NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 29.64  3/4/2009    Sherise Christmas, St. Lucy's Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clarke, Gabrielle            HTHP                     31.60   1  10      
  2 Lashley-Wilson, Gisele       TPC                      31.84   1   8      
  3 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                  32.43   3   6      
  4 Clarke, Ranisha              ADEP                     32.53   4   5      
  5 Joseph, Quanisha             Eagle hall               32.88   1   4      
  6 Watts, Kezia                 ADEP                     33.11   2   3      
  7 Scott, Jessica               St. Lucy Primary         33.13   1   2      
  8 Hippolyte, Shania            St. Lucy Primary         33.33   3   1      
  9 Best, Kionna                 St. Bartholomew          33.45   1          
 10 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saints               33.47   1          
 11 Blackman, Sheerene           Eagle hall               33.63   4          
 12 Ballantyne, Chrisaria        CUMP                     33.67   4          
 13 Bailey, Shamya               Mount Tabor Primary      33.95   3          
 14 Hurdle, Torian               Mount Tabor Primary      34.07   4          
 15 Cummins, Rayna               GGP                      34.08   2          
 16 Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                  34.16   2          
 17 Gill, Janiah                 CUMP                     34.36   2          
 18 Willoughby, Aaliyah          HTHP                     34.47   3          
 19 Clarke, Shacolda             St Judes                 34.47   3          
 20 O'Neale, Kristen             All Saints               34.66   4          
 21 Callender, Nyiesha           BGP                      35.43   2          
 22 Padmore, Akeila              St Judes                 36.01   2          
 23 Boucher, Shamiah             MATT                     36.42   1          
 24 Rice, Amara                  St. Bartholomew          36.51   3          
 25 Wiltshire, Romanica          BGP                      36.58   3          
 26 Rouse, Whitney               GWP                      36.63   4          
 27 ST Hill, Tl's Jana           MATT                     36.87   4          
 28 Clarke, Lashaunte            SMMP                     42.00   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  53        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       48
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      28        4) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  26
    5) Eagle Hall Primary School   25        6) Belmont Primary School     22
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch  19        8) St. Lucy Primary           17
    9) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16       10) St. Matthew's Primary       8
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary      7       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   3
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          1