NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 14.21  3/4/2009    Sherise Christmas, St. Lucy's Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saints               14.48   2  10      
  2 Raymond, Myasha              GWP                      14.70   3   8      
  3 Ballantyne, Chrisaria        CUMP                     15.19   3   6      
  4 Cummins, Rayna               GGP                      15.24   1   5      
  5 Worrell-Belgrave, Shakar     All Saints               15.28   1   4      
  6 Lashley-Wilson, Gisele       TPC                      15.35   2   3      
  7 Clarke, Ranisha              ADEP                     15.35   2   2      
  8 Thorpe, Realiyah             Eagle hall               15.37   2   1      
  9 Best, Kionna                 St. Bartholomew          15.41   4          
 10 Clarke, Gabrielle            HTHP                     15.50   4          
 11 Gibson, Miracle              Eagle hall               15.54   3          
 12 Scott, Jessica               St. Lucy Primary         15.60   1          
 13 Boucher, Shamiah             MATT                     15.65   1          
 14 Gill, Janiah                 CUMP                     15.88   1          
 15 Callender, Ashley            TPC                      15.88   3          
 16 Jackman, Shereya             GGP                      15.90   4          
 17 Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                  15.98   4          
 18 Griffith, Shania             St. Lucy Primary         16.01   2          
 19 Clarke, Shacolda             St Judes                 16.02   1          
 20 Beckles, Treteisha           Mount Tabor Primary      16.07   4          
 21 ST Hill, Tl's Jana           MATT                     16.12   4          
 22 Watts, Kezia                 ADEP                     16.15   4          
 23 Griffith, Tyreisha           HTHP                     16.34   3          
 24 Knight, Tanisha              SMMP                     16.36   2          
 25 Weekes, Qodesh               BGP                      16.46   2          
 26 Best, Alesha                 Belmont                  16.75   1          
 27 Roberts, Shakesia            St. Bartholomew          17.16   3          
 28 Hurdle, Torian               Mount Tabor Primary      17.25   1          
 29 Maynard, Shaniqua            GWP                      25.87   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  53        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       48
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      28        4) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  26
    5) Eagle Hall Primary School   25        6) Belmont Primary School     22
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch  19        8) St. Lucy Primary           17
    9) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16       10) St. Matthew's Primary       8
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary      7       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   3
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          1