NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                           3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
                 The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015                 
                        Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                         
                                    National Stadium                                     
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================               
         Ant: n 1:03.46  3/4/2010    All Saint's Primary                                 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Hillaby Turners Hall  'A'                           1:06.35   2  20                  
  2 St Judes Primary School  'A'                        1:06.82   1  16                  
  3 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:07.72   1  12                  
  4 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                        1:07.74   1  10                  
  5 All Saints  'A'                                     1:09.78   2   8                  
  6 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:10.15   2   6                  
  7 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:10.88   1   4                  
  8 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:11.15   1   2                  
  9 Eagle Hall Primary School  'A'                      1:11.23   1                      
 10 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:11.68   2                      
 11 Cuthbert Moore Primary  'A'                         1:12.43   2                      
 12 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                               1:12.58   2                      
 -- St. Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                      DQ   1  Calle din by meet di
 -- The People's Cathedral School  'A'                       DQ   1                      
 -- St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                        DQ   2                      
 -- A.Dacosta Edwards Primary  'A'                           DQ   2                      
=========================================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                     
=========================================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        54        2) All Saints                 44            
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       39        4) St Judes Primary School    31            
    5) Cuthbert Moore Primary      18        6) St. Bartholomew Primary S  13            
    6) Blackman and Gollop Primar  13        8) Gordon Greenige Primary    12            
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  12       10) Belmont Primary School     11            
   11) St. Lucy Primary            10       12) Eagle Hall Primary School   7            
   13) Gordon Walters Primary       4       13) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary   4            
   15) Mount Tabor Primary          1