NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 3.27m  3/4/2009    Quamie Neblett, Hillaby/Turner's Hal      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Headley, Meshac              St. Lucy Primary         2.88m   10         
      2.88m  2.71m  2.47m                                                    
  2 Quintyne, Jerimiah           CUMP                     2.78m    7         
      2.74m  2.78m  2.53m                                                    
  2 Francis-Rouse, Elijah        Eagle hall               2.78m    7         
      FOUL  2.42m  2.78m                                                     
  4 Griffith-Taylor, Kayden      Belmont                  2.76m    5         
      2.72m  2.76m  2.44m                                                    
  5 Jones, Tashay                All Saints               2.67m    4         
      2.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  6 McCollin, T'Kobe             St Judes                 2.55m    3         
      2.55m  2.04m  1.74m                                                    
  7 Hinds, Keion                 GGP                      2.53m    2         
      2.42m  2.51m  2.53m                                                    
  8 Linton, Amir                 BGP                      2.50m    1         
      2.50m  FOUL  2.20m                                                     
  9 Hoyte, Jumani                SMMP                     2.47m              
      2.47m  2.11m  1.86m                                                    
  9 Bridgeman-Seale, Eragon      Eagle hall               2.47m              
      FOUL  2.10m  2.47m                                                     
 11 King, Jaylan                 ADEP                     2.43m              
      2.25m  FOUL  2.43m                                                     
 12 Cumberbatch, Levi            GGP                      2.41m              
      2.41m  2.32m  2.14m                                                    
 13 Johnson- Rouse, Terrel       St Judes                 2.37m              
      2.37m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 14 Moore, Jayden                Mount Tabor Primary      2.35m              
      1.98m  FOUL  2.35m                                                     
 15 Springer, Tyrique            St. Lucy Primary         2.34m              
      FOUL  2.34m  FOUL                                                      
 16 King-Allder, Jared           BGP                      2.31m              
      2.09m  2.29m  2.31m                                                    
 17 Rice, Jason                  St. Bartholomew          2.25m              
      2.11m  1.81m  2.25m                                                    
 18 Gittens, Tarique             CUMP                     2.20m              
      1.84m  2.20m  FOUL                                                     
 19 Bridgeman, Tyshe             Mount Tabor Primary      2.18m              
      FOUL  2.18m  2.13m                                                     
 19 Johnson, Nickele             SMMP                     2.18m              
      2.18m  1.72m  2.17m                                                    
 21 Spratt, Rjade                MATT                     2.07m              
      FOUL  2.07m  1.87m                                                     
 22 Hazel-Haynes, Derek          MATT                     2.06m              
      2.06m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 23 Walker, Jahiem               All Saints               2.00m              
      1.70m  2.00m  1.64m                                                    
 24 Forde, Damarco               St. Bartholomew          1.99m              
      FOUL  1.99m  1.99m                                                     
 -- Watson, Julani               Belmont                   FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Clarke, Johnathan            HTHP                      FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Payne, Shamari               HTHP                      FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        54        2) All Saints                 44
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       39        4) St Judes Primary School    31
    5) Cuthbert Moore Primary      18        6) St. Bartholomew Primary S  13
    6) Blackman and Gollop Primar  13        8) Gordon Greenige Primary    12
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  12       10) Belmont Primary School     11
   11) St. Lucy Primary            10       12) Eagle Hall Primary School   7
   13) Gordon Walters Primary       4       13) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary   4
   15) Mount Tabor Primary          1