NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 2.90m  3/3/2011    Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Birch, Andavia               HTHP                     2.70m   10         
      2.64m  2.70m  2.33m                                                    
  2 Watson, Naje'a               Belmont                  2.64m    8         
      2.64m  2.64m  2.14m                                                    
  3 Moore, Alissa                Mount Tabor Primary      2.58m    6         
      2.58m  2.23m x                                                         
  4 Broome, Tanisha              St. Lucy Primary         2.41m    5         
      2.09m  2.41m x                                                         
  5 Skeete, Shonta               Eagle hall               2.30m    4         
     x   2.30m  2.10m                                                        
  6 Hall, T'Kera                 MATT                     2.25m    3         
      2.25m  2.04m  2.16m                                                    
  7 Atkins, Alicia               Mount Tabor Primary      2.24m    2         
      1.36m  2.24m  1.17m                                                    
  8 Nanton, Aniyah               MATT                     2.17m    1         
      2.16m  2.17m  2.00m                                                    
  9 Bowman, Kayleigh             St. Lucy Primary         2.16m              
     x  x   2.16m                                                            
 10 Johnson-Leacock, Adriann     HTHP                     2.15m              
         1.85m  2.15m                                                        
 11 Goddard, Ashera              CUMP                     2.13m              
      1.43m  1.71m  2.13m                                                    
 12 Manson- Hing, Kimora         St Judes                 2.08m              
      2.08m  1.93m  1.29m                                                    
 13 Luke, Rashauna               GGP                      1.95m              
      1.95m  1.95m x                                                         
 14 Bourne, Shonte               St. Bartholomew          1.94m              
      1.73m  1.92m  1.94m                                                    
 15 Cox-Best, Keanna             SMMP                     1.86m              
      1.68m  1.82m  1.86m                                                    
 16 Riley, Sianna                All Saints               1.82m              
      1.82m  1.63m x                                                         
 17 Rowe, Shakayla               SMMP                     1.80m              
      1.61m  1.80m  1.31m                                                    
 18 Senhouse-Jordan, Naomi       BGP                      1.64m              
     x  x   1.64m                                                            
 19 Agard, Zyia                  All Saints               1.43m              
      1.43m x  x                                                             
 20 Jordan, Kashana              ADEP                     1.39m              
      1.24m x   1.39m                                                        
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        65        2) St Judes Primary School    44
    3) Mount Tabor Primary         34        4) Eagle Hall Primary School  28
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) Belmont Primary School     18
    7) St. Bartholomew Primary Sc  16        8) All Saints                 13
    9) The People's Cathedral Sch   8       10) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   10) Cuthbert Moore Primary       6       12) St. Lucy Primary            5
   12) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    5       14) Blackman and Gollop Prima   2