NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 16.06  3/3/2011    Rikyla Fagan, Hillaby/Turner's Hall       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harewood, Alika              St Judes                 15.40n  3  10      
  2 Kellman, Zacairee            HTHP                     15.91n  3   8      
  3 Grazette, Azanna             Eagle hall               15.97n  2   6      
  4 Phillips, Ashlee             Mount Tabor Primary      16.12   4   5      
  5 St Hill, Taty-Anna           MATT                     16.17   3   4      
  6 Phillips, Tishawna           St. Bartholomew          16.22   3   3      
  7 Goodridge, Trinity           HTHP                     16.57   2   2      
  8 Boyce, Sienna                All Saints               16.73   2   1      
  9 Eastmond, Tashawna           Mount Tabor Primary      17.06   2          
 10 Small, Jakayla               TPC                      17.19   1          
 11 Marshall, Kiara              SMMP                     17.30   4          
 12 Alleyne, Janea               St Judes                 17.33   4          
 13 Benn, Kaila                  All Saints               17.33   3          
 14 Clarke, Beyonce              Belmont                  17.37   1          
 15 Brathwaite, Malyka           SMMP                     17.40   1          
 16 Sealy, Renicia               ADEP                     17.46   4          
 17 Skeete, Shonta               Eagle hall               17.69   1          
 18 Bowen, Rianna                MATT                     17.97   4          
 19 Grazette, Cherish            St. Lucy Primary         18.08   4          
 20 Turton, Kiya                 St. Bartholomew          18.09   2          
 21 Hope, Nailah-Rose            TPC                      18.15   3          
 22 Weekes, Aria                 BGP                      18.17   3          
 23 Jordan, Kashana              ADEP                     18.29   1          
 24 Goddard, Ashera              CUMP                     18.37   1          
 25 Downes, Arrianne             GGP                      18.50   4          
 26 Holder, Kayla                BGP                      18.52   2          
 27 Murrell-Dunkley, Ariah       CUMP                     18.96   4          
 28 Bowman, Kayleigh             St. Lucy Primary         19.25   2          
 29 Alleyne, Taja                GWP                      19.28   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        65        2) St Judes Primary School    44
    3) Mount Tabor Primary         34        4) Eagle Hall Primary School  28
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) Belmont Primary School     18
    7) St. Bartholomew Primary Sc  16        8) All Saints                 13
    9) The People's Cathedral Sch   8       10) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   10) Cuthbert Moore Primary       6       12) St. Lucy Primary            5
   12) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    5       14) Blackman and Gollop Prima   2