NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 23.64  3/4/2009    Shaquona Scott, Hillaby/Turner's Hall     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harewood, Alika              St Judes                 23.68   4  10      
  2 Grazette, Azanna             Eagle hall               23.90   1   8      
  3 Kellman, Zacairee            HTHP                     24.48   3   6      
  4 Phillips, Ashlee             Mount Tabor Primary      24.70   4   5      
  5 Goodridge, Trinity           HTHP                     24.78   4   4      
  6 Phillips, Tishawna           St. Bartholomew          24.95   3   3      
  7 St Hill, Taty-Anna           MATT                     25.20   1   2      
  8 Marshall, Kiara              SMMP                     25.39   1   1      
  9 Eastmond, Tashawna           Mount Tabor Primary      25.77   1          
 10 Watson, Shadonnie            ADEP                     26.13   3          
 11 Skeete, Shonta               Eagle hall               26.33   4          
 12 Turton, Kiya                 St. Bartholomew          26.59   4          
 13 Clarke, Beyonce              Belmont                  26.70   3          
 14 Alleyne, Janea               St Judes                 27.00   3          
 15 Small, Jakayla               TPC                      27.21   1          
 16 Brathwaite, Malyka           SMMP                     27.45   3          
 17 Glasgow, Jayda               GWP                      27.67   2          
 18 Watson, Naje'a               Belmont                  27.74   2          
 19 Agard, Zyia                  All Saints               27.88   4          
 20 Grazette, Cherish            St. Lucy Primary         27.90   3          
 21 Holder, Kayla                BGP                      28.30   4          
 22 Waithe-Barker, Tashawna      CUMP                     28.39   4          
 23 Weekes, Aria                 BGP                      28.61   2          
 24 Benn, Kaila                  All Saints               29.11   1          
 25 Harte, Rashawna              GWP                      29.42   3          
 26 Jordan, Kashana              ADEP                     29.42   2          
 27 LeeHarvey, Savannah          St. Lucy Primary         29.46   2          
 28 Hunte, Kiara                 MATT                     29.48   2          
 29 Murrell-Dunkley, Ariah       CUMP                     29.83   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        65        2) St Judes Primary School    44
    3) Mount Tabor Primary         34        4) Eagle Hall Primary School  28
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) Belmont Primary School     18
    7) St. Bartholomew Primary Sc  16        8) All Saints                 13
    9) The People's Cathedral Sch   8       10) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   10) Cuthbert Moore Primary       6       12) St. Lucy Primary            5
   12) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    5       14) Blackman and Gollop Prima   2