NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 12.11  3/4/2009    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangrov   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 King, Keshaun                HTHP                     12.38   2  10      
  2 Dowrich-Roach, Kaden         All Saints               12.75   4   8      
  3 Nurse, Kriston               HTHP                     12.80   3   6      
  4 Quintyne, Jerimiah           CUMP                     12.90   2   5      
  5 Johnson- Rouse, Terrel       St Judes                 12.94   2   3      
  6 Browne, Amari                All Saints               12.94   3   2      
  7 Trotman, Ashan               MATT                     13.00   4   1      
  8 Springer, Kyron              St. Bartholomew          13.00   1          
  9 Parris, Dante                MATT                     13.05   1          
 10 Ifill, Davonte               ADEP                     13.15   4          
 11 Rowe, Tyrese                 SMMP                     13.25   2          
 12 Greenidge- Lewis, Shamar     St Judes                 13.31   3          
 13 Richards, Anthony            Eagle hall               13.35   4          
 14 Abbey, Deco                  GGP                      13.44   1          
 15 Brathwaite, Tishon           GWP                      13.45   4          
 16 Broome, Roshae               GWP                      13.56   3          
 17 Holder, Journeys             Belmont                  13.56   2          
 18 Gittens, Jayden              BGP                      13.59   1          
 19 Hinds, Keion                 GGP                      13.74   4          
 20 Babb, Micah                  BGP                      13.76   2          
 21 Spooner, Christian           St. Bartholomew          13.88   4          
 22 Barrow, Nazario              TPC                      13.96   3          
 23 Doughlin, Demario            ADEP                     13.98   1          
 24 Alcide-Scott, Lebron         Mount Tabor Primary      14.08   3          
 25 Reid, Dashonta               Mount Tabor Primary      14.11   4          
 26 Watson, Julani               Belmont                  14.28   1          
 27 Phillips, Zachari            Eagle hall               14.45   2          
 28 Lewis, Brandon               TPC                      14.52   2          
 29 Harewood, Christopher        CUMP                     21.02   1          
 -- Bovell, Jethan               SMMP                        DQ   3   4      
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        54        2) All Saints                 44
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       39        4) St Judes Primary School    31
    5) Cuthbert Moore Primary      18        6) St. Bartholomew Primary S  13
    6) Blackman and Gollop Primar  13        8) Gordon Greenige Primary    12
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  12       10) Belmont Primary School     11
   11) St. Lucy Primary            10       12) Eagle Hall Primary School   7
   13) Gordon Walters Primary       4       13) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary   4
   15) Mount Tabor Primary          1