NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 12.49  3/3/2011    Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harewood, Alika              St Judes                 12.65   4  10      
  2 Kellman, Zacairee            HTHP                     12.74   3   8      
  3 Grazette, Azanna             Eagle hall               12.81   4   6      
  4 Marshall, Kiara              SMMP                     13.03   3   5      
  5 Phillips, Tishawna           St. Bartholomew          13.04   2   4      
  6 Goodridge, Trinity           HTHP                     13.07   4   3      
  7 Boyce, Sienna                All Saints               13.32   2   2      
  8 St Hill, Taty-Anna           MATT                     13.36   4   1      
  9 Watson, Shadonnie            ADEP                     13.40   2          
 10 Clarke, Beyonce              Belmont                  13.43   2          
 11 Sealy, Renicia               ADEP                     13.51   1          
 12 Eastmond, Tashawna           Mount Tabor Primary      13.58   3          
 13 Turton, Kiya                 St. Bartholomew          13.59   1          
 14 Benn, Kaila                  All Saints               13.59   4          
 15 Alleyne, Janea               St Judes                 13.83   3          
 16 Bowen, Rianna                MATT                     13.84   1          
 17 Brathwaite, Malyka           SMMP                     13.85   2          
 18 Weekes, Teya                 Eagle hall               13.96   3          
 19 Watson, Naje'a               Belmont                  14.01   1          
 20 Broome, Tanisha              St. Lucy Primary         14.01   2          
 21 Senhouse-Jordan, Naomi       BGP                      14.12   2          
 22 Carter, Alejandra            TPC                      14.13   1          
 23 Mcclean, Naria               BGP                      14.14   1          
 24 Glasgow, Jayda               GWP                      14.24   2          
 25 Downes, Arrianne             GGP                      14.44   1          
 26 Hope, Nailah-Rose            TPC                      14.56   4          
 27 Harvey, Akyeisha             St. Lucy Primary         14.67   3          
 28 Goddard, Ashera              CUMP                     14.69   4          
 29 Callender, Teshana           CUMP                     14.95   3          
 30 Sutherland, Shawnikkwa       GWP                      15.80   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hillaby Turners Hall        65        2) St Judes Primary School    44
    3) Mount Tabor Primary         34        4) Eagle Hall Primary School  28
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) Belmont Primary School     18
    7) St. Bartholomew Primary Sc  16        8) All Saints                 13
    9) The People's Cathedral Sch   8       10) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   10) Cuthbert Moore Primary       6       12) St. Lucy Primary            5
   12) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    5       14) Blackman and Gollop Prima   2