NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 26.35m  3/4/2010    Ericko Williams, St. Matthew's Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Douglin, Renico              All Saints              24.50m   10         
      19.98m  23.95m  24.50m                                                 
  2 Chase, Devion                Belmont                 23.16m    8         
      19.97m  23.16m  22.61m                                                 
  3 Barrow, Taigo                All Saints              22.52m    6         
      20.45m  16.87m  22.52m                                                 
  4 Spratt, Roberto              MATT                    22.12m    5         
      FOUL  20.05m  22.12m                                                   
  5 Toppin, Jaquan               St Judes                21.32m    4         
      17.63m  21.32m  19.20m                                                 
  6 Grecia, Ashaun               HTHP                    20.83m    3         
      20.83m  20.04m  18.88m                                                 
  7 Adams, Kristian              St Judes                18.86m    2         
      18.86m  6.00m  10.97m                                                  
  8 Scott, Shakori               HTHP                    18.35m    1         
      18.35m  16.10m  15.59m                                                 
  9 Cadogan, Nakari              CUMP                    18.22m              
      17.41m  18.22m  FOUL                                                   
 10 Boyce, Tashawn               St. Lucy Primary        18.21m              
      11.54m  10.62m  18.21m                                                 
 11 Dawson, Quadane              MATT                    17.86m              
      FOUL  FOUL  17.86m                                                     
 12 King, Tyrico                 St. Bartholomew         17.82m              
      FOUL  17.82m  16.44m                                                   
 13 Lewis, Shemone               Eagle hall              17.23m              
      17.23m  16.54m  15.80m                                                 
 14 Jackson, Tory                Mount Tabor Primary     16.98m              
      13.65m  15.64m  16.98m                                                 
 15 Prince, Stephen              BGP                     15.70m              
      13.35m  15.70m  14.63m                                                 
 16 Stoute, Kyrel                SMMP                    13.27m              
      10.54m  13.27m  12.56m                                                 
 17 Rock, Rasheed                ADEP                    12.90m              
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL                                                     
 18 Lowe, Jaiden                 ADEP                    12.77m              
      8.15m  12.77m  11.76m                                                  
 19 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew         12.46m              
      10.00m  6.37m  12.46m                                                  
 20 Sealy, Ronnel                Belmont                 12.35m              
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 21 Burke, Zachary               TPC                     12.06m              
      8.24m  12.06m  10.01m                                                  
 22 Sealy, Te Shawn              GWP                      9.83m              
      8.39m  9.29m  9.83m                                                    
 23 Young, Christiano            CUMP                     8.13m              
      8.13m  7.73m  7.36m                                                    
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  36.50     2) Belmont Primary School     30
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall        12        4) St. Matthew's Primary      11
    5) Blackman and Gollop Primar   9.50     6) Mount Tabor Primary         8
    6) St Judes Primary School      8        8) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   1
    8) Gordon Walters Primary       1