NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015             
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================         
         Ant: n 16.21m  3/4/2009    Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                 13.83m   10            
      11.89m  13.83m  12.75m                                                    
  2 Gittens, Alyssa              Belmont                 13.63m    8            
      13.63m  12.57m  11.64m                                                    
  3 Stuart, Tamariah             HTHP                    13.45m    6            
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m                                                        
  4 Ifill, Kazaria               St. Bartholomew         12.61m    5            
      9.52m  8.67m  12.61m                                                      
  5 Bovell, leah                 All Saints              12.28m    4            
      11.33m  11.10m  12.28m                                                    
  6 Walcott, Shiloh              GWP                     11.07m    3            
      11.07m  10.60m  9.65m                                                     
  7 Worrell, Deann               St Judes                10.40m    2            
      10.40m  8.46m  FOUL                                                       
  8 Blackman, Princess           MATT                    10.39m    1            
      7.54m  10.39m  8.17m                                                      
  9 Jordan, Zerrika              SMMP                     9.68m                 
      9.68m  FOUL  6.88m                                                        
 10 Bovell, Latara               GWP                      9.58m                 
      6.80m  9.58m  6.95m                                                       
 11 Chandler, Markeisha          ADEP                     9.51m                 
      8.85m  9.51m  9.30m                                                       
 12 Layne, Ashandy               St. Bartholomew          9.35m                 
      8.40m  9.35m  6.87m                                                       
 13 Smith, Kianna                All Saints               9.00m                 
      9.00m  8.70m  FOUL                                                        
 14 Babb, Navika                 St. Lucy Primary         8.87m                 
      8.70m  8.87m  6.00m                                                       
 15 Prince, Shamia               Mount Tabor Primary      8.46m                 
      FOUL  8.46m  7.35m                                                        
 16 Forde, Jayda                 St. Lucy Primary         8.37m                 
      5.59m  8.37m  6.88m                                                       
 17 Alleyne, Makel               MATT                     8.30m                 
      8.30m  5.24m  7.45m                                                       
 18 Worrell, Kydashia            ADEP                     8.24m                 
      8.24m  7.37m  4.46m                                                       
 19 Benn, Shania                 Eagle hall               7.70m                 
      7.70m  7.01m  6.00m                                                       
 20 Gooding, Tashauna            Mount Tabor Primary      7.20m                 
      6.46m  4.46m  7.20m                                                       
 21 Sealy, Sahara                TPC                      6.89m                 
      5.21m  6.89m  5.62m                                                       
 22 Adams, Tara                  BGP                      6.63m                 
      6.63m  4.90m  5.06m                                                       
 23 Maynard, Miracle             HTHP                     6.50m                 
      6.50m  4.66m  5.58m                                                       
 24 Clarke, Kymiah               CUMP                     6.10m                 
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 25 Devonish- Risbrook, Kali     St Judes                 6.05m                 
      6.05m  5.62m  0.03m                                                       
 26 Gould, Zahara                Eagle hall               3.85m                 
      3.85m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Belmont Primary School      43        2) All Saints                 21.50
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       11        3) St. Bartholomew Primary S  11   
    5) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8.50     6) Hillaby Turners Hall        6   
    7) St Martin's Mangrove Prima   4        8) Gordon Walters Primary      3   
    8) Eagle Hall Primary School    3        8) Mount Tabor Primary         3   
   11) St Judes Primary School      2       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1