NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015             
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================         
         Ant: n 1.41m  2/27/2014   Renicia Sealy, A. Dacosta Edwar              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                  1.21m   10            
      1.14m  1.21m  1.19m                                                       
  2 Smith, Kianna                All Saints               1.14m    8            
      1.14m  1.05m  1.02m                                                       
  3 Alkins, Lanisha              St. Bartholomew          1.03m    6            
      1.03m  0.67m  0.64m                                                       
  4 Sobers, Kaiesha              Belmont                  1.02m    5            
      1.02m  0.96m  0.99m                                                       
  5 Worrell, Kydashia            ADEP                     1.01m    3.50         
      1.01m  0.94m  0.80m                                                       
  5 Bovell, leah                 All Saints               1.01m    3.50         
      1.01m  0.77m  0.97m                                                       
  7 Forde, Kiara                 Eagle hall               1.00m    2            
      0.89m  1.00m  0.89m                                                       
  8 Forde, Jania                 BGP                      0.99m    1            
      0.85m  0.94m  0.99m                                                       
  9 Bridgeman-Smart, Nataliy     ADEP                     0.98m                 
      0.84m  0.77m  0.98m                                                       
  9 Gooding, Tashauna            Mount Tabor Primary      0.98m                 
      0.98m  0.85m  0.89m                                                       
 11 Jordan, Taniel               HTHP                     0.96m                 
      0.96m  0.93m  0.84m                                                       
 12 Babb, Navika                 St. Lucy Primary         0.92m                 
      0.91m  0.92m  0.92m                                                       
 13 Maynard, Ramiah              TPC                      0.88m                 
      0.88m  0.70m  0.73m                                                       
 13 Lynch, Destiny               MATT                     0.88m                 
      0.88m  0.76m  0.55m                                                       
 15 Bailey, Rakayleah            MATT                     0.87m                 
      0.86m  0.87m  0.76m                                                       
 16 Haynes, Nashayla             Mount Tabor Primary      0.86m                 
      FOUL  0.86m  0.82m                                                        
 16 Hinds, Mya                   St. Lucy Primary         0.86m                 
      0.86m  0.75m  0.72m                                                       
 18 Fields, Denisha              GWP                      0.85m                 
      FOUL  0.85m  FOUL                                                         
 19 Watson, Takara               GWP                      0.82m                 
      0.76m  0.75m  0.82m                                                       
 19 Sobers, Zaria                Eagle hall               0.82m                 
      0.82m  0.82m  0.65m                                                       
 21 Clarke, Kymiah               CUMP                     0.80m                 
      0.80m  0.67m  0.73m                                                       
 21 Layne, Ashandy               St. Bartholomew          0.80m                 
      0.71m  0.74m  0.80m                                                       
 23 Martin, Ayoka                TPC                      0.74m                 
      0.47m  0.74m  0.21m                                                       
 23 Blunt, Kezia                 SMMP                     0.74m                 
      0.70m  0.74m  0.68m                                                       
 25 Clarke, Makeela              SMMP                     0.67m                 
      0.67m  0.55m  0.63m                                                       
 26 Burke, Janae                 St Judes                 0.65m                 
      FOUL  FOUL  0.65m                                                         
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Belmont Primary School      43        2) All Saints                 21.50
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       11        3) St. Bartholomew Primary S  11   
    5) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8.50     6) Hillaby Turners Hall        6   
    7) St Martin's Mangrove Prima   4        8) Gordon Walters Primary      3   
    8) Eagle Hall Primary School    3        8) Mount Tabor Primary         3   
   11) St Judes Primary School      2       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1