NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n  8.80  3/1/2012    Tyrease Holder, ST JUDES                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Barker, Tariq                All Saints                9.17   2  10      
  2 Chase, Devion                Belmont                   9.36   3   8      
  3 Sprock, Dawayne              MATT                      9.44   4   6      
  4 Barrow, Taigo                All Saints                9.47   3   5      
  5 Best, Jazzair                BGP                       9.48   1   4      
  6 Prince, Stephen              BGP                       9.51   4   3      
  7 Toppin, Jaquan               St Judes                  9.57   2   2      
  8 Maynard, Jawayn              GWP                       9.64   1   1      
  9 Jones, Shai                  SMMP                      9.77   1          
 10 Scott, Shakori               HTHP                      9.83   4          
 11 Norville, Thierry            Belmont                   9.86   2          
 12 Grecia, Ashaun               HTHP                      9.86   3          
 13 Cadogan, Nakari              CUMP                     10.01   4          
 13 Nicholls, Shavaldo           MATT                     10.01   1          
 15 Gittens, Malachi             Mount Tabor Primary      10.06   2          
 16 Hall, Jakeem                 SMMP                     10.11   4          
 17 Taylor, Z'Al                 Eagle hall               10.11   1          
 18 Rollins, Azari               GWP                      10.20   2          
 19 Lorde, Gabriel               Mount Tabor Primary      10.27   3          
 20 Broome, Trinico              St. Lucy Primary         10.32   4          
 21 Rouse, Amarii                TPC                      10.36   2          
 22 Thompson, Rajea              CUMP                     10.56   4          
 23 Wilson, Shanesse             St Judes                 10.60   1          
 24 Boyce, Nathan                St. Lucy Primary         10.62   2          
 25 Lewis, Shemone               Eagle hall               10.65   3          
 26 Johnson, Kishmar             St. Bartholomew          11.15   1          
 27 Burke, Zachary               TPC                      11.16   3          
 28 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew          11.86   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  36.50     2) Belmont Primary School     30
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall        12        4) St. Matthew's Primary      11
    5) Blackman and Gollop Primar   9.50     6) Mount Tabor Primary         8
    6) St Judes Primary School      8        8) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   1
    8) Gordon Walters Primary       1