NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015             
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================      
         Ant: n  8.60  3/1/2012    Tanisha Knight, St. Martins Mang             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                   9.35   2  10         
  2 Alleyne, Makel               MATT                      9.62   2   8         
  3 Antoine, Danika              All Saints                9.81   2   6         
  4 Worrell, Kydashia            ADEP                     10.07   1   5         
  5 Clarke, Makeela              SMMP                     10.08   4   4         
  6 Eastmond, Tamaya             Mount Tabor Primary      10.16   3   3         
  7 Lynch, Destiny               MATT                     10.32   4   2         
  8 King, Kiara                  Eagle hall               10.35   1   1         
  9 Forde, Jania                 BGP                      10.39   4             
 10 Sealy, Sahara                TPC                      10.44   2             
 11 Stuart, Tamariah             HTHP                     10.46   4             
 12 Bovell, leah                 All Saints               10.59   3             
 13 King, Destiny                Belmont                  10.60   4             
 14 Jordan, Taniel               HTHP                     10.67   1             
 15 Bradshaw, Dawneisha          GWP                      10.76   2             
 16 Blunt, Kezia                 SMMP                     10.82   1             
 17 Alkins, Lanisha              St. Bartholomew          10.99   1             
 18 Bailey, Shania               Mount Tabor Primary      11.02   2             
 19 Burke, Janae                 St Judes                 11.02   4             
 20 Forde, Kiara                 Eagle hall               11.03   3             
 21 Babb, Navika                 St. Lucy Primary         11.18   2             
 22 Parris, Nevaeh               TPC                      11.23   3             
 23 Layne, Ashandy               St. Bartholomew          11.41   3             
 24 Clarke, Kymiah               CUMP                     11.50   3             
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Belmont Primary School      43        2) All Saints                 21.50
    3) St. Matthew's Primary       11        3) St. Bartholomew Primary S  11   
    5) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8.50     6) Hillaby Turners Hall        6   
    7) St Martin's Mangrove Prima   4        8) Gordon Walters Primary      3   
    8) Eagle Hall Primary School    3        8) Mount Tabor Primary         3   
   11) St Judes Primary School      2       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1