NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 503  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
      Andrea: A 2:36.59  03/03/2009  Jabali Breedy, Ellerton Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence           2:42.09   2  10         
  2 Padmore, Khalid              St. Joseph Primary     2:44.77   1   8         
  3 Bryan, Chase                 St. Winifred's         2:45.76   3   6         
  4 Catlyn, Ronaldo              St. Silas Primary      2:46.35   3   5         
  5 Pierce, Jadon                Hill Top               2:49.58   2   4         
  6 Phillips, Jaheim             Welches Primary        2:52.99   3   3         
  7 Phillips, Shae               St. Silas Primary      2:53.79   1   2         
  8 Burchert, Bruno              St. Winifred's         2:54.72   1   1         
  9 Hinds, Garnet                Good Shepherd          2:54.95   3             
 10 Brewster, Kaden              Good Shepherd          2:56.01   2             
 11 Goodridge, Jayden            Ellerton               2:59.52   1             
 12 Harding, Thiago              Hill Top               3:00.84   1             
 13 Haynes, Zeldro               St. Alban's Primary    3:01.62   3             
 14 Wharton, Rory                St. Silas Primary      3:03.32   2             
 15 Husbands, Tyrese             Ignatius Byer          3:03.50   3             
 16 Collins, Shem                St. Alban's Primary    3:07.57   1             
 17 Eastmond, Tavian             Good Shepherd          3:08.15   1             
 18 Parris, Javon                Ellerton               3:08.81   2             
 19 Boyce, Devonte               Ignatius Byer          3:15.12   2             
 20 Greenidge, Omari             St. Luke's             3:17.79   3             
 21 Gaskin, Khaleb               St. Cyprian's          3:18.48   2             
 22 Watts, Tajae                 St. Joseph Primary     3:22.70   3             
 23 Goodridge, Donte             St. Cyprian's          3:23.40   1             
 24 Baptiste, Saz                Ellerton               3:29.43   3             
 25 Boyce, Kovar                 St. Alban's Primary    3:38.34   2             
 26 Chandler, Jayden             Hill Top               3:49.25   3             
 -- Gibbs-Burke, Narada          St. Cyprian's              DNF   3             
================================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) St. Silas Primary           29.50     2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  25   
    3) St. Winifred's School       23        4) HILL TOP                   16.50
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) Welches Primary            15   
    7) St. Joseph Primary          14        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  10   
    9) Good Shepherd Primary        5       10) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   2