NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
      Andrea: A 1:49.53  29/02/2012  Kendi bynoe, HI                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:54.37   2  10         
  2 Norville, Victoria           Ignatius Byer          1:58.39   1   8         
  3 Rollock, Ashawna             Ignatius Byer          2:02.17   2   6         
  4 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd          2:03.55   1   5         
  5 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence           2:05.26   1   4         
  6 Miller, Alicia               St. Joseph Primary     2:05.38   2   3         
  7 Griffith, Keshantie          Ignatius Byer          2:07.08   1   2         
  8 Haynes, Vanessa              Good Shepherd          2:12.08   2   1         
  9 Stoute, Aria                 Ellerton               2:12.11   2             
 10 Greene, Tyra                 Selah                  2:16.16   2             
 11 Phillips, Jakara             St. Silas Primary      2:16.91   2             
 12 Baker, Amelie                St. Winifred's         2:17.48   2             
 13 Allan, Helena                St. Winifred's         2:17.56   2             
 14 Cox, Alexa                   St. Alban's Primary    2:25.79   2             
 15 Sskinner, Xaria              Hill Top               2:26.57   1             
 16 Bowen-Inniss, Shaliyah       St. Alban's Primary    2:26.59   2             
 16 Small, Janae                 St. Joseph Primary     2:26.59   1             
 18 Boyce, Kelssia               St. Silas Primary      2:28.33   1             
 19 Simmons, Ciara               Hill Top               2:29.70   1             
 20 Prescod, Zakiya              St. Luke's             2:34.08   2             
 21 Nurse, Nakiya                St. Lawrence           2:35.49   2             
 22 Mentore, Toquana             Ellerton               2:36.32   1             
 23 Bayley, Rhonisha             Ellerton               2:45.38   1             
 24 Forde, Irika                 St. Luke's             2:46.65   1             
 25 Fields, Briana               St. Luke's             2:57.78   1             
 26 Catlyn, Tyeisha              St. Silas Primary      4:18.01   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Good Shepherd Primary       41.50     2) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  32   
    3) St. Joseph Primary          23        4) St. Winifred's School      13   
    5) St. John's Primary School   10        6) St. Alban's Primary         9.50
    7) Selah Primary School         8        7) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   8   
    9) St. Silas Primary            6       10) Welches Primary             2