NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 66.81m  03/03/2010  Akeem Scott, St. Silas Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's           54.69m   10         
  2 Phillips, Kobe               Ignatius Byer           50.07m    8         
  3 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                49.11m    6         
  4 Cumberbatch, Jabari          St. Alban's Primary     48.35m    5         
  5 Lovell, Dave                 Hill Top                48.08m    4         
  6 Scantlebury, Shamario        Welches Primary         47.68m    3         
  7 Gooding, Jay                 St. Winifred's          46.94m    2         
  8 Wiliams, Azarri              St. Alban's Primary     45.03m    1         
  9 Phillips, Jaheim             Welches Primary         43.20m              
 10 Clarke, renico               St. Silas Primary       43.00m              
 11 Kellman, Tyrese              Ellerton                42.66m              
 12 Catlyn, Ronaldo              St. Silas Primary       41.90m              
 13 Griffith, Mikhail            Ignatius Byer           40.90m              
 14 Eastmond, Tavian             Good Shepherd           40.88m              
 15 Wallace, Aidan               St. Cyprian's           39.54m              
 16 Howard, Renaco               Good Shepherd           39.30m              
 17 Marshall, D'Angelo           Holy Innocents'         38.66m              
 18 Nanton, Romel                St. Lawrence            37.51m              
 19 Dickson, Callum              St. Winifred's          37.50m              
 20 Hazzard, Azari               Selah                   37.40m              
 21 Odle, Jazari                 Holy Innocents'         37.24m              
 22 Clarke, Krishane             St. Luke's              36.44m              
 23 Phillips, Raniko             Selah                   35.50m              
 24 Blackman, Daniel             St. Joseph Primary      35.12m              
 25 Hinds, Renaldo               St. John's              32.87m              
 26 rollins, Xavier              Hill Top                28.00m              
 27 McCollin, Zachary            St. Lawrence            23.00m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         46        2) St. Silas Primary          40
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  39        4) Welches Primary            37
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  22        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) HILL TOP                    20        8) Ellerton Primary School    15
    9) St. Winifred's School       14       10) Good Shepherd Primary       8
   11) Selah Primary School         4       12) St. John's Primary School   3
   13) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        2       14) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   1