NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 42.26m  02/03/2011  Zoya Badenock, St. Alban's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Headley, Shahada             Good Shepherd           45.75mA  10         
  2 Johnson, Ebony               Ignatius Byer           40.00m    8         
  3 Payne, Abigail               St. Alban's Primary     37.22m    6         
  4 Chandler, Ladonna            Ignatius Byer           31.81m    5         
  5 Hodgkinson, Emma             St. Winifred's          31.40m    4         
  6 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                   31.22m    3         
  7 Haynes, Vanessa              Good Shepherd           29.60m    2         
  8 Bellingy, Devique            Holy Innocents'         27.09m    1         
  9 Forde, Rashona               St. John's              26.82m              
 10 Morris, Kaniqua              St. Alban's Primary     26.76m              
 11 Pinder, Ryanna               St. John's              24.48m              
 12 Jemmott, Micarla             Ellerton                23.97m              
 13 Catlyn, Tyeisha              St. Silas Primary       23.73m              
 14 King, Jenascia               St. Winifred's          23.49m              
 15 Barrett, Alesha              St. Lawrence            22.53m              
 16 Selman, Ronique              Ellerton                21.80m              
 17 Connell, Ciara               Welches Primary         21.79m              
 18 Watts, Krystal               St. Lawrence            21.74m              
 19 Bayley, Kyah                 Hill Top                20.02m              
 20 Hurley Turton, Breanna       St. Silas Primary       19.54m              
 21 Davis, Asanya                Welches Primary         19.30m              
 22 White, Jalicia               Holy Innocents'         18.77m              
 23 Fields, Briana               St. Luke's              15.64m              
 24 Jemott, Jannica              Selah                   15.59m              
 25 Dottin, Reann                St. Luke's              14.11m              
 26 Pollard, Rachelle            Hill Top                11.04m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  73        2) Good Shepherd Primary      54
    3) Selah Primary School        37        4) St. Joseph Primary         35
    5) St. John's Primary School   27        6) St. Alban's Primary        26
    7) St. Winifred's School        5        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   4
    8) Ellerton Primary School      4        8) Welches Primary             4
   11) St. Silas Primary            3       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   1