NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.32m  29/02/2012  Deshawn Toppin, Selah                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Scantlebury, Dontae          Ignatius Byer            4.03m   10         
  2 Worrell, Jerimiah            St. Alban's Primary      4.02m    8         
  3 Boyce, Devonte               Ignatius Byer            3.95m    6         
  4 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence             3.94m    5         
  5 Carter, Jai-Liam             St. Winifred's           3.92m    4         
  6 Garnett, Kile                St. Lawrence             3.80m    3         
  7 Holder, Nathaniel            Providence               3.75m    2         
  8 Bennett, Dravid              St. John's               3.74m    1         
  9 Broomes, Tashawa             Selah                    3.73m              
 10 Belle, Zidane                Ellerton                 3.66m              
 11 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's            3.65m              
 12 Sealy, Jaydon                St. Cyprian's            3.64m              
 13 Hoyte, Joshua                Holy Innocents'         J3.64m              
 14 Hinds, Garnet                Good Shepherd            3.63m              
 15 Sandiford, Tyrique           Good Shepherd            3.61m              
 16 Lovell, Dave                 Hill Top                 3.59m              
 17 Hinds, Renaldo               St. John's               3.54m              
 18 Bowen, Ishmeal               Selah                    3.53m              
 19 Burrowes, Judiah             Welches Primary          3.51m              
 20 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary         J3.51m              
 21 Harrison, Ewan               Providence               3.46m              
 22 Griffith, Malique            St. Silas Primary        3.41m              
 23 Marshall, D'Angelo           Holy Innocents'          3.33m              
 24 Husbands, Shae               St. Silas Primary        3.29m              
 25 Brewster, Nekobi             Hill Top                 3.05m              
 26 Thomas, Rylan                St. Luke's               2.90m              
 27 Edey, Janako                 St. Luke's               2.65m              
 28 Bryan, Chase                 St. Winifred's          J2.65m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         46        2) St. Silas Primary          40
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  39        4) Welches Primary            37
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  22        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) HILL TOP                    20        8) Ellerton Primary School    15
    9) St. Winifred's School       14       10) Good Shepherd Primary       8
   11) Selah Primary School         4       12) St. John's Primary School   3
   13) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        2       14) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   1