NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.66m  03/03/2010  Gabrielle Reece, Selah Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    4.28m   10         
  2 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            4.27m    8         
  3 Alexander, Charian           Good Shepherd            4.01m    6         
  4 Leacock, Liana               St. Alban's Primary      4.00m    5         
  5 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd            3.80m    4         
  6 Babb, Akayra                 Ignatius Byer            3.76m    3         
  7 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence             3.66m    2         
  8 Hodgkinson, Emma             St. Winifred's           3.61m    1         
  9 Morris, Kaniqua              St. Alban's Primary      3.52m              
 10 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                    3.46m              
 11 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          3.45m              
 12 Mullin, Gabrielle            St. John's               3.30m              
 13 Baker, Amelie                St. Winifred's           3.13m              
 14 McDonald, Deborah            Hill Top                 3.04m              
 15 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 2.99m              
 16 Best, Doneisha               Holy Innocents'         J2.99m              
 17 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary          2.91m              
 18 Holder, Terese               St. Lawrence             2.88m              
 19 Hunte, Kalista               St. Luke's               2.71m              
 20 Tsylor, Laurendell           Hill Top                 2.63m              
 21 Stoute, Aria                 Ellerton                 2.56m              
 22 Dottin, Reann                St. Luke's               2.55m              
 23 Barker, Jalika               St. Silas Primary       J2.55m              
 24 Greaves, Jade                St. Silas Primary        2.47m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  73        2) Good Shepherd Primary      54
    3) Selah Primary School        37        4) St. Joseph Primary         35
    5) St. John's Primary School   27        6) St. Alban's Primary        26
    7) St. Winifred's School        5        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   4
    8) Ellerton Primary School      4        8) Welches Primary             4
   11) St. Silas Primary            3       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   1