NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:05.61  03/03/2010  Agyei Phillips-Dectiville, Selah Prim   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas Primary      1:06.88   3  10      
  2 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence           1:08.37   1   8      
  3 Pierce, Jadon                Hill Top               1:09.32   2   6      
  4 Anderson, Shaquon            St. Alban's Primary    1:09.78   4   5      
  5 Phillips, Jaheim             Welches Primary        1:10.58   1   4      
  6 Wallace, Aidan               St. Cyprian's          1:10.71   1   3      
  7 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's          1:11.31   4   2      
  8 Webster, Xavier              St. Luke's             1:11.89   4   1      
  9 Perch, Devonte               St. Luke's             1:12.68   3          
 10 Leacock, Raquon              Selah                  1:13.10   2          
 11 Hinds, Garnet                Good Shepherd          1:13.14   3          
 12 Kellman, Tyrese              Ellerton               1:15.46   1          
 13 Phillips, Shae               St. Silas Primary      1:15.87   2          
 14 Haynes, Zeldro               St. Alban's Primary    1:16.17   3          
 15 Broomes, Tashawa             Selah                  1:16.41   3          
 16 Brewster, Kaden              Good Shepherd          1:16.54   4          
 17 Boyce, Devonte               Ignatius Byer          1:17.25   4          
 18 Bolden, Nakobi               St. John's             1:18.13   3          
 19 Scantlebury, Dontae          Ignatius Byer          1:18.27   2          
 20 Harding, Thiago              Hill Top               1:19.56   4          
 21 Burchert, Bruno              St. Winifred's         1:20.06   2          
 22 Hoyte, Joshua                Holy Innocents'        1:20.91   1          
 23 Savoury, Devonte             St. John's             1:21.09   1          
 24 Watts, Tajae                 St. Joseph Primary     1:22.05   3          
 25 Williams, Kimoni             St. Joseph Primary     1:25.91   1          
 26 Jones, Tramain               Holy Innocents'        1:30.55   2          
 27 McCollin, Zachary            St. Lawrence           1:31.89   4          
 28 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton               1:36.96   2          
 -- Castagne-Clement, Lance      St. Winifred's             DNF   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         46        2) St. Silas Primary          40
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  39        4) Welches Primary            37
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  22        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) HILL TOP                    20        8) Ellerton Primary School    15
    9) St. Winifred's School       14       10) Good Shepherd Primary       8
   11) Selah Primary School         4       12) St. John's Primary School   3
   13) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        2       14) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   1