NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:06.50  26/02/2014  Aleisha Doyle, Good Shep                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:05.00A  4  10      
  2 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary     1:05.96A  2   8      
  3 Gibbons, Jaleah              St. John's             1:10.40   2   6      
  4 Norville, Victoria           Ignatius Byer          1:10.74   3   5      
  5 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd          1:10.97   2   4      
  6 Miller, Alicia               St. Joseph Primary     1:11.13   4   3      
  7 Russell, KieAnna             St. Silas Primary      1:11.96   2   2      
  8 Rollock, Ashawna             Ignatius Byer          1:12.60   4   1      
  9 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                  1:12.81   3          
 10 Shepherd, Arielle            St. Alban's Primary    1:14.15   1          
 11 Browne, Shania               St. Silas Primary      1:16.22   1          
 12 Bruce, Takeela               Welches Primary        1:16.98   1          
 13 Stoute, Aria                 Ellerton               1:18.00   3          
 14 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence           1:18.04   4          
 15 Alleyne, Stephanie           Welches Primary        1:19.55   4          
 16 Bayley, Rhonisha             Ellerton               1:20.39   2          
 17 Burchert, Martha             St. Winifred's         1:22.93   3          
 18 Baker, Amelie                St. Winifred's         1:23.19   1          
 19 Forde, Irika                 St. Luke's             1:25.74   3          
 20 Cox, Alexa                   St. Alban's Primary    1:27.81   3          
 21 Corbin, Aaliyah              St. Luke's             1:30.13   4          
 22 Pollard, Rachelle            Hill Top               1:33.99   4          
 23 Coward, Deanna               St. Lawrence           1:34.78   1          
 24 Connell, Kailie              Selah                  1:35.19   2          
 25 Sutherland, Anamar           Hill Top               1:35.25   2          
 26 Pinder, Ryanna               St. John's             1:53.99   3          
 27 Bellingy, Devique            Holy Innocents'        2:17.78   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  73        2) Good Shepherd Primary      54
    3) Selah Primary School        37        4) St. Joseph Primary         35
    5) St. John's Primary School   27        6) St. Alban's Primary        26
    7) St. Winifred's School        5        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   4
    8) Ellerton Primary School      4        8) Welches Primary             4
   11) St. Silas Primary            3       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   1