NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 27.90  29/02/2012  Tyreke Scantlebury, SAP                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pierce, Jadon                Hill Top                 28.62   3  10      
  2 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas Primary        28.89   1   8      
  3 Garnett, Kile                St. Lawrence             29.13   3   6      
  4 Wallace, Aidan               St. Cyprian's            29.33   2   5      
  5 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary          29.60   3   4      
  6 Alleyne, Shaquon             St. Alban's Primary      29.87   3   3      
  7 Anderson, Shaquon            St. Alban's Primary      30.24   2   2      
  8 Griffith, Mikhail            Ignatius Byer            30.24   1   1      
  9 Goodridge, Jayden            Ellerton                 30.69   4          
 10 Perch, Devonte               St. Luke's               31.15   4          
 11 Greaves, Kimani              Selah                    31.39   4          
 12 Brewster, Kaden              Good Shepherd            31.39   2          
 13 Bruce, Jadon                 Ellerton                 31.65   1          
 14 Padmore, Khalid              St. Joseph Primary       31.81   1          
 15 Marshall, Isaiah             Good Shepherd            31.91   4          
 16 Bryan, Chase                 St. Winifred's           31.93   4          
 17 Catlyn, Ronaldo              St. Silas Primary        31.93   3          
 18 Holder, Nathaniel            Providence               31.99   4          
 19 Walkes, Shaquan              Welches Primary          32.10   2          
 20 Quimby, Isiah                St. Joseph Primary       32.13   2          
 21 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's            32.51   1          
 22 Hoyte, Joshua                Holy Innocents'          32.58   3          
 23 Simpson, Shakio              St. John's               32.60   2          
 24 Bowen, Ishmeal               Selah                    33.08   2          
 25 Harrison, Ewan               Providence               33.21   1          
 26 rollins, Xavier              Hill Top                 33.39   1          
 27 Gaskin, Dario                Ignatius Byer            33.42   3          
 28 Savoury, Devonte             St. John's               35.32   4          
 29 Small, Deallo                Holy Innocents'          35.33   4          
 30 Webster, Xavier              St. Luke's               35.45   3          
 31 McCollin, Zachary            St. Lawrence             36.48   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         46        2) St. Silas Primary          40
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  39        4) Welches Primary            37
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  22        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) HILL TOP                    20        8) Ellerton Primary School    15
    9) St. Winifred's School       14       10) Good Shepherd Primary       8
   11) Selah Primary School         4       12) St. John's Primary School   3
   13) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        2       14) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   1