NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 28.78  26/02/2014  lagina colucci, Welches Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            28.62A  3  10      
  2 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd            29.42   1   8      
  3 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary       29.73   1   6      
  4 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    30.43   2   5      
  5 Leacock, Liana               St. Alban's Primary      31.09   2   4      
  6 Babb, Akayra                 Ignatius Byer            31.28   2   3      
  7 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          31.57   2   2      
  8 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                    31.62   4   1      
  9 Carter, Tania                St. John's               32.16   1          
 10 Alexander, Charian           Good Shepherd            32.21   3          
 11 Browne, Shania               St. Silas Primary        32.24   1          
 12 Mullin, Gabrielle            St. John's               32.31   4          
 13 Shepherd, Arielle            St. Alban's Primary      32.32   1          
 14 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary          32.50   3          
 15 Howard, Keandra              St. Joseph Primary       32.94   4          
 16 Chase, Rihanna               St. Lawrence             34.14   1          
 17 Barker, Jalika               St. Silas Primary        35.26   4          
 18 Trotman, Rakiyah             Ellerton                 35.49   2          
 19 Parisi, Mia                  Providence               35.50   4          
 20 Holder, Terese               St. Lawrence             35.51   3          
 21 Corbin, Aaliyah              St. Luke's               35.52   3          
 22 Bayley, Kyah                 Hill Top                 35.62   2          
 23 Whittaker, Tiara             Holy Innocents'          35.79   4          
 24 Dottin, Reann                St. Luke's               36.02   4          
 25 Berridge, Savannah           Providence               38.39   2          
 26 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 39.31   3          
 27 Murray, Takijah              Holy Innocents'          39.65   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  73        2) Good Shepherd Primary      54
    3) Selah Primary School        37        4) St. Joseph Primary         35
    5) St. John's Primary School   27        6) St. Alban's Primary        26
    7) St. Winifred's School        5        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   4
    8) Ellerton Primary School      4        8) Welches Primary             4
   11) St. Silas Primary            3       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   1