NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 13.63  29/02/2012  Tyreke Scantlebury, SAP                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas Primary        14.35   3  10      
  2 Carter, Jai-Liam             St. Winifred's           14.49   4   8      
  3 Alleyne, Shaquon             St. Alban's Primary      14.51   4   6      
  4 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary          14.51   1   5      
  5 Griffith, Mikhail            Ignatius Byer            14.73   4   4      
  6 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                 14.79   1   3      
  7 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's            14.82   4   2      
  8 Harewood, Kevon              Welches Primary          14.91   3   1      
  9 Quimby, Isiah                St. Joseph Primary       15.10   1          
 10 Holder, Nathaniel            Providence               15.16   1          
 11 Wiliams, Azarri              St. Alban's Primary      15.18   3          
 12 Thomas, Rylan                St. Luke's               15.24   4          
 13 Griffith, Harrison           St. Lawrence             15.25   1          
 14 Bowen, Ishmeal               Selah                    15.26   4          
 15 Simpson, Shakio              St. John's               15.28   1          
 16 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's            15.28   3          
 17 Marshall, Isaiah             Good Shepherd            15.31   4          
 18 Phillips, Shae               St. Silas Primary        15.31   4          
 19 Lovell, Dave                 Hill Top                 15.44   1          
 20 Brooker, Benjamin            St. Winifred's           15.57   1          
 21 Perch, Devonte               St. Luke's               15.83   2          
 22 Gaskin, Dario                Ignatius Byer            15.91   3          
 23 Harrison, Ewan               Providence               16.02   3          
 24 Small, Dashawn               St. John's               16.17   2          
 25 Bruce, Jadon                 Ellerton                 16.35   2          
 26 rollins, Xavier              Hill Top                 16.64   2          
 27 Sandiford, Tyrique           Good Shepherd            16.65   2          
 28 Greaves, Kimani              Selah                    16.74   2          
 29 Small, Deallo                Holy Innocents'          16.83   3          
 30 Padmore, Khalid              St. Joseph Primary       17.18   2          
 31 Clarke, Annik                Holy Innocents'          17.54   2          
 -- Garnett, Kile                St. Lawrence                DQ   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         46        2) St. Silas Primary          40
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  39        4) Welches Primary            37
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  22        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) HILL TOP                    20        8) Ellerton Primary School    15
    9) St. Winifred's School       14       10) Good Shepherd Primary       8
   11) Selah Primary School         4       12) St. John's Primary School   3
   13) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        2       14) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima   1