NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.09  03/03/2010  Gabrielle Reece, Selah Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            13.63A  1  10      
  2 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                    14.32   4   8      
  3 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary       14.42   4   6      
  4 Gibbons, Jaleah              St. John's               14.49   2   5      
  5 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    14.66   2   4      
  6 Leacock, Liana               St. Alban's Primary      14.82   3   3      
  7 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          14.90   2   2      
  8 Russell, KieAnna             St. Silas Primary        14.92   1   1      
  9 Carter, Tania                St. John's               15.07   3          
 10 Babb, Akayra                 Ignatius Byer            15.18   2          
 11 Alexander, Charian           Good Shepherd            15.34   1          
 12 Browne, Shania               St. Silas Primary        15.35   2          
 13 Howard, Charlotte            St. Winifred's           15.38   4          
 14 Chase, Rihanna               St. Lawrence             15.46   3          
 15 Howard, Rhysheena            St. Joseph Primary       15.54   3          
 16 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary          15.66   3          
 17 McDonald, Deborah            Hill Top                 16.12   2          
 18 Trotman, Rakiyah             Ellerton                 16.13   4          
 19 Nurse, Nakiya                St. Lawrence             16.28   4          
 20 Bayley, Kyah                 Hill Top                 16.52   4          
 21 Parisi, Mia                  Providence               16.56   1          
 22 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 16.66   1          
 23 Murray, Takijah              Holy Innocents'          16.83   4          
 24 Fields, Briana               St. Luke's               16.86   2          
 25 Corbin, Aaliyah              St. Luke's               17.26   3          
 26 Whittaker, Tiara             Holy Innocents'          17.30   1          
 27 Holford, Chelsye             St. Winifred's           17.51   3          
 28 Berridge, Savannah           Providence               18.00   4          
 -- Bowen-Inniss, Shaliyah       St. Alban's Primary        DNF   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  73        2) Good Shepherd Primary      54
    3) Selah Primary School        37        4) St. Joseph Primary         35
    5) St. John's Primary School   27        6) St. Alban's Primary        26
    7) St. Winifred's School        5        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   4
    8) Ellerton Primary School      4        8) Welches Primary             4
   11) St. Silas Primary            3       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   1