NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 53.00m  03/03/2010  Alejandro Davis, St. Luke's-Brighto      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stewart, Alex                St. Cyprian's           42.59m   10         
  2 Maynard Eastmond, Reshaw     St. Silas Primary       41.62m    8         
  3 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd           40.55m    6         
  4 Webster, Jaden               St. Cyprian's           39.87m    5         
  5 Lemo, Damario                Good Shepherd           38.39m    4         
  6 Branch, Juvani               Ignatius Byer           38.00m    3         
  7 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary         36.84m    2         
  8 King, Devere                 Holy Innocents'         36.14m    1         
  9 Layne, Nathan                Welches Primary         35.81m              
 10 Codrington, Keshon           Ellerton                34.87m              
 11 Griffith, Nathan             St. Alban's Primary     34.11m              
 12 Perch, Jadon                 St. Luke's              34.06m              
 13 Belgrave, Omari              St. Alban's Primary     33.10m              
 14 Husbands, Tyrese             Ignatius Byer           33.05m              
 15 Pinder, Jafari               St. John's              31.89m              
 16 Scantlebury, Nazario         Selah                   30.78m              
 17 Jones, Tosh                  St. Winifred's          30.55m              
 18 Bolden, Nicolai              St. John's              30.03m              
 19 Greenidge, Rheqquine         Hill Top                29.25m              
 20 Rodney, Shane                Hill Top                28.18m              
 21 Hutson, Kyle                 St. Lawrence            26.76m              
 22 Sealy, Xavier                Holy Innocents'         23.27m              
 23 Alleyne, Aathan              St. Silas Primary       23.26m              
 24 Best, Demetri                St. Lawrence            21.19m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  72        2) St. Alban's Primary        54
    3) Ellerton Primary School     32        4) Good Shepherd Primary      23
    5) St. John's Primary School   21        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  21
    7) St. Winifred's School       11        7) Selah Primary School       11
    9) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10       10) St. Silas Primary           8
   11) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   4       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   13) Welches Primary              2       14) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       1