NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 41.72m  03/03/2009  Renee Burke, St. David's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Culpepper, Brianna           St. Alban's Primary     31.13m   10         
  2 Phillips, Cherish            Selah                   29.85m    8         
  3 Cumberbatch, Gemara          Ignatius Byer           28.34m    6         
  4 Moore, Nevaeh                Good Shepherd           24.91m    5         
  5 Knight, Shakenya             St. John's              22.69m    4         
  6 Straker, Bianca              St. Winifred's          22.17m    3         
  7 Crichlow, Kaitlyn            Ellerton                21.11m    2         
  8 Cave, Ashonte                Welches Primary         20.80m    1         
  9 Clarke, Britney              St. Silas Primary       20.67m              
 10 Walrond, Tameisha            St. John's              20.44m              
 11 York, Azaria                 Good Shepherd           19.88m              
 12 Butcher, Shadeania           Ellerton                19.40m              
 13 Archer-Small, Michaeh        Welches Primary         19.01m              
 14 Richardson, Shakeira         Holy Innocents'         18.73m              
 15 Baker, Heidi                 St. Winifred's          18.26m              
 16 Dhanraj, Khristine           St. Lawrence            17.31m              
 17 Hope, Destinee               Hill Top                14.04m              
 18 Davis, Gynal                 Hill Top                13.58m              
 19 Whittaker, Mya               Holy Innocents'         12.95m              
 20 Gittens, Janay               St. Luke's              12.32m              
 21 Gayle, Jasean                St. Luke's              12.12m              
 22 Williams, Daesha             Ignatius Byer            9.07m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  51        2) Selah Primary School       47
    3) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  43        4) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      37
    5) St. Joseph Primary          27        6) St. Winifred's School      15
    7) St. Alban's Primary         14        8) Good Shepherd Primary      12
    8) St. John's Primary School   12       10) St. Silas Primary           9
   11) Ellerton Primary School      2       11) HILL TOP                    2
   11) Welches Primary              2