NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:07 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.15m  02/03/2011  Deshawn Toppin, Selah Primary             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Braithwaite, Nathan          St. Cyprian's            3.73m   10         
  2 Cumberbatch, Riched          St. Alban's Primary      3.71m    8         
  3 Blair, Micah                 St. Winifred's           3.65m    6         
  4 Bryan, Shane                 St. Winifred's           3.63m    5         
  5 Nurse, Damary                St. Lawrence             3.51m    4         
  6 Slocombe, Kamari             Selah                    3.48m    3         
  7 Gooding, Oliver              Good Shepherd            3.44m    2         
  8 Cottrell, Caleb              Providence               3.40m    1         
  9 Cummberbatch, Dontae         Ignatius Byer            3.39m              
 10 Maynard, Jamali              St. Alban's Primary      3.37m              
 11 Alleyne, Myles               St. Cyprian's            3.35m              
 12 Maynard Eastmond, Reshaw     St. Silas Primary        3.31m              
 13 Avril, Terrel                Welches Primary          3.10m              
 14 Branch, Juvani               Ignatius Byer            3.09m              
 15 Hutson, Kyle                 St. Lawrence             3.07m              
 16 Fraser, Simon                Holy Innocents'         J3.07m              
 17 Hayde, Zaviere               St. John's               2.97m              
 18 Blackett, Aaron              Providence               2.94m              
 19 Jones, Levonte'              Ellerton                 2.91m              
 20 Winifield, Zavier            Hill Top                 2.86m              
 21 Craigg, Keon                 St. Luke's               2.85m              
 22 Burke, Donte                 Holy Innocents'          2.71m              
 23 Rodney-Watson, Jamario       Selah                    2.63m              
 24 Alleyne, Aathan              St. Silas Primary       J2.63m              
 25 Wiltshire, Makhaya           St. John's               2.40m              
 26 Herbert, Nikolai             Hill Top                 2.37m              
 -- Roberts, Javonnie            St. Luke's                FOUL              
 -- Moore, Rashad                Good Shepherd             FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  72        2) St. Alban's Primary        54
    3) Ellerton Primary School     32        4) Good Shepherd Primary      23
    5) St. John's Primary School   21        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  21
    7) St. Winifred's School       11        7) Selah Primary School       11
    9) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10       10) St. Silas Primary           8
   11) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   4       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   13) Welches Primary              2       14) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       1