NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:10.62  29/02/2012  Keoni Williams, Shepherd                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alleyne, Thiery              St. Cyprian's          1:11.33   4  10      
  2 Ashby, Kaliq                 St. John's             1:11.50   1   8      
  3 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary    1:13.22   3   6      
  4 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton               1:13.47   1   5      
  5 Griffith, Javonte            St. Luke's             1:14.14   4   4      
  6 Alleyne, Myles               St. Cyprian's          1:14.50   2   3      
  7 Husbands, Tyrese             Ignatius Byer          1:14.72   2   2      
  8 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary    1:16.16   1   1      
  9 Gooding, Oliver              Good Shepherd          1:16.44   4          
 10 Seale, Nadal                 Good Shepherd          1:17.68   1          
 11 Hurley, Daune                Ignatius Byer          1:18.46   4          
 12 Howell, Sanjay               St. John's             1:19.65   2          
 13 Bailey, Joshua               St. Joseph Primary     1:21.16   4          
 14 Sealy, Xavier                Holy Innocents'        1:21.63   2          
 15 Jones, Tosh                  St. Winifred's         1:21.77   3          
 16 Cottrell, Caleb              Providence             1:22.26   3          
 17 Greenidge, Omari             St. Luke's             1:22.44   3          
 18 Holder, Kalijah              St. Lawrence           1:22.88   1          
 19 Sandiford, Jareiho           Selah                  1:23.57   3          
 20 Maynard Eastmond, Reshaw     St. Silas Primary      1:23.85   2          
 21 Burke, Donte                 Holy Innocents'        1:26.88   4          
 22 Browne, Raquon               St. Silas Primary      1:28.79   3          
 23 Phillips, Teren              Hill Top               1:31.48   2          
 24 Arthur, Jadonte              St. Lawrence           1:41.85   4          
 25 Brewster, Makhaya            Welches Primary        1:48.73   2          
 26 Cryilien, Joel               Hill Top               1:49.28   1          
 27 Baptiste, Saz                Ellerton               1:54.57   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  72        2) St. Alban's Primary        54
    3) Ellerton Primary School     32        4) Good Shepherd Primary      23
    5) St. John's Primary School   21        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  21
    7) St. Winifred's School       11        7) Selah Primary School       11
    9) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10       10) St. Silas Primary           8
   11) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   4       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   13) Welches Primary              2       14) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       1