NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:13.26  03/03/2009  Shonte Rochester, St. Silas Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary     1:14.55   4  10      
  2 Swaratsingh, Kaitlyn         St. Winifred's         1:20.50   4   8      
  3 Lamontagne, Noemie           Providence             1:21.72   2   6      
  4 Phillips, Shadaea            Ignatius Byer          1:21.78   1   5      
  5 Greenidge, Tenielle          St. Lawrence           1:21.87   2   4      
  6 Phillips, Cherish            Selah                  1:22.82   4   3      
  7 Allan, Helena                St. Winifred's         1:23.76   3   2      
  8 Fenty, Chloe                 St. Silas Primary      1:24.39   4   1      
  9 Dixon, Christina             Good Shepherd          1:24.68   4          
 10 Burke, Camille               St. Silas Primary      1:26.06   2          
 11 Best, Alisha                 Ellerton               1:27.06   3          
 12 Hinkson, Ashonta             St. Luke's             1:27.25   3          
 13 Padmore-Hunte, Lauren        St. Luke's             1:28.97   4          
 14 Simmons, Ciara               Hill Top               1:29.05   1          
 15 Jemmott, Shaniqua            St. Alban's Primary    1:29.65   1          
 16 Sskinner, Xaria              Hill Top               1:30.33   2          
 17 Broomes, Tiara               Selah                  1:34.30   3          
 18 Mascoll, Shaniqua            Ellerton               1:34.58   2          
 19 Ellis, Chelsea               St. John's             1:34.90   3          
 20 Hinds, Kalissa               Good Shepherd          1:37.53   1          
 21 Agard, Rashanna              St. Joseph Primary     1:42.59   3          
 22 Culpepper, Brianna           St. Alban's Primary    1:53.39   4          
 23 Jackman, Camellia            Holy Innocents'        2:01.45   2          
 -- Lashley, Reunesha            Ignatius Byer              DNF   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  51        2) Selah Primary School       47
    3) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  43        4) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      37
    5) St. Joseph Primary          27        6) St. Winifred's School      15
    7) St. Alban's Primary         14        8) Good Shepherd Primary      12
    8) St. John's Primary School   12       10) St. Silas Primary           9
   11) Ellerton Primary School      2       11) HILL TOP                    2
   11) Welches Primary              2