NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 29.12  03/03/2009  Jhavid Forde, Ellerton Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      29.36   3  10      
  2 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                 29.93   3   8      
  3 Godding, Romario             St. Lawrence             30.71   2   6      
  4 Ashby, Kaliq                 St. John's               30.82   3   5      
  5 Alleyne, Thiery              St. Cyprian's            30.87   3   4      
  6 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary      31.29   2   3      
  7 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 31.33   2   2      
  8 Lemo, Damario                Good Shepherd            31.41   1   1      
  9 Howell, Sanjay               St. John's               31.84   1          
 10 Slocombe, Kamari             Selah                    32.39   2          
 11 Alleyne, Myles               St. Cyprian's            32.66   2          
 12 Hurley, Daune                Ignatius Byer            32.72   1          
 13 Fraser, Simon                Holy Innocents'          32.92   4          
 14 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd            32.98   4          
 15 Cummberbatch, Dontae         Ignatius Byer            33.56   2          
 16 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          33.60   4          
 17 Bailey, Joshua               St. Joseph Primary       34.09   1          
 18 Holder, Kalijah              St. Lawrence             34.17   1          
 19 Blair, Micah                 St. Winifred's           34.36   3          
 20 Cox, Zane                    St. Joseph Primary       34.49   4          
 21 Whaite, Joshua               Hill Top                 35.25   1          
 22 Alleyne, Kyle                Hill Top                 35.43   2          
 23 Holder, Setori               St. Silas Primary        35.94   4          
 24 Sealy, Xavier                Holy Innocents'          36.43   1          
 25 Browne, Raquon               St. Silas Primary        36.87   3          
 26 Cottrell, Caleb              Providence               37.43   4          
 27 Lee, Ronan                   St. Winifred's           37.96   4          
 28 Blackett, Aaron              Providence               38.71   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  72        2) St. Alban's Primary        54
    3) Ellerton Primary School     32        4) Good Shepherd Primary      23
    5) St. John's Primary School   21        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  21
    7) St. Winifred's School       11        7) Selah Primary School       11
    9) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10       10) St. Silas Primary           8
   11) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   4       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   13) Welches Primary              2       14) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       1