NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 29.82  03/03/2009  Sasha Mayers, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence             31.65   2  10      
  2 Phillips, Shadaea            Ignatius Byer            32.21   3   8      
  3 Boyce, Shareeyah             Selah                    32.82   4   6      
  4 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary       33.27   3   5      
  5 Estwick, Janae               Providence               33.33   4   4      
  6 Greenidge, Tenielle          St. Lawrence             33.56   1   3      
  7 Cumberbatch, Gemara          Ignatius Byer            34.32   4   2      
  8 Gaskin, Davina               Welches Primary          34.33   3   1      
  9 Connell, Kianna              St. John's               34.73   3          
 10 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    34.85   2          
 11 Burke, Camille               St. Silas Primary        34.86   3          
 12 Phillips, Jakara             St. Silas Primary        34.97   2          
 13 Browne, Najahari             Hill Top                 34.98   1          
 14 Jemmott, Shaniqua            St. Alban's Primary      35.00   4          
 15 Lamontagne, Noemie           Providence               35.06   1          
 16 Mascoll, Shaniqua            Ellerton                 35.29   4          
 17 Dixon, Christina             Good Shepherd            35.45   3          
 18 Hinkson, Ashonta             St. Luke's               35.53   4          
 19 Shepherd, Emily              St. Alban's Primary      35.85   2          
 20 Padmore-Hunte, Lauren        St. Luke's               36.17   3          
 21 Best, Alisha                 Ellerton                 36.43   1          
 22 Nicholls, Aaliyah            Holy Innocents'          36.69   1          
 23 Philips, Shauntoria          St. Joseph Primary       37.07   4          
 24 Archer, Lashawna             Welches Primary          37.24   4          
 25 Moore, Nevaeh                Good Shepherd            37.28   2          
 26 Gaskin, Isis                 St. Winifred's           38.28   1          
 27 Walrond, Tameisha            St. John's               39.53   2          
 28 Greenidge, Jamila            Hill Top                 41.51   2          
 29 Allan, Helena                St. Winifred's           42.26   3          
 30 Jackman, Camellia            Holy Innocents'          43.76   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  51        2) Selah Primary School       47
    3) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  43        4) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      37
    5) St. Joseph Primary          27        6) St. Winifred's School      15
    7) St. Alban's Primary         14        8) Good Shepherd Primary      12
    8) St. John's Primary School   12       10) St. Silas Primary           9
   11) Ellerton Primary School      2       11) HILL TOP                    2
   11) Welches Primary              2