NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.24  29/02/2012  Recarlo Boyce, IBPS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's            14.60   1  10      
  2 Slocombe, Kamari             Selah                    14.93   1   8      
  3 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      15.06   2   6      
  4 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                 15.35   2   5      
  5 Braithwaite, Nathan          St. Cyprian's            15.40   2   4      
  6 Nurse, Damary                St. Lawrence             15.44   4   3      
  7 Godding, Romario             St. Lawrence             15.48   2   2      
  8 Hurley, Daune                Ignatius Byer            15.57   4   1      
  9 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd            15.60   4          
 10 Fraser, Simon                Holy Innocents'          15.64   2          
 11 Howell, Sanjay               St. John's               15.76   4          
 12 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          15.79   3          
 13 Cummberbatch, Dontae         Ignatius Byer            15.80   1          
 14 Rodney-Watson, Jamario       Selah                    15.92   3          
 15 Ashby, Kaliq                 St. John's               15.93   3          
 16 Gill, Ephraim                St. Winifred's           15.95   1          
 16 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 15.95   4          
 18 Brewster, Makhaya            Welches Primary          16.00   1          
 19 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary      16.06   4          
 20 Griffith, Javonte            St. Luke's               16.12   3          
 21 King, Devere                 Holy Innocents'          16.14   1          
 22 Cox, Zane                    St. Joseph Primary       16.21   1          
 23 Moore, Rashad                Good Shepherd            16.29   2          
 24 Holder, Setori               St. Silas Primary        16.56   2          
 25 Perch, Jadon                 St. Luke's               17.06   1          
 26 Browne, Raquon               St. Silas Primary        17.24   4          
 27 Bailey, Joshua               St. Joseph Primary       17.28   3          
 28 Winifield, Zavier            Hill Top                 17.38   2          
 29 Whaite, Joshua               Hill Top                 17.44   4          
 30 Blackett, Aaron              Providence               17.85   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  72        2) St. Alban's Primary        54
    3) Ellerton Primary School     32        4) Good Shepherd Primary      23
    5) St. John's Primary School   21        5) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  21
    7) St. Winifred's School       11        7) Selah Primary School       11
    9) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10       10) St. Silas Primary           8
   11) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   4       12) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   13) Welches Primary              2       14) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       1