NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.16  03/03/2009  Sasha Mayers, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boyce, Shareeyah             Selah                    15.50   2  10      
  2 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence             15.61   2   8      
  3 Phillips, Shadaea            Ignatius Byer            15.63   1   6      
  4 Hunte, Dashara               St. John's               16.09   1   5      
  5 Cumberbatch, Gemara          Ignatius Byer            16.27   2   4      
  6 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    16.36   4   3      
  7 Harding, Nakeena             St. Joseph Primary       16.47   4   2      
  8 Estwick, Janae               Providence               16.48   4   1      
  9 Smith, Yasmin                Providence               16.58   3          
 10 Freeman, Kaleisha            St. Lawrence             16.63   3          
 11 Burke, Camille               St. Silas Primary        16.74   2          
 12 Connell, Kianna              St. John's               16.81   2          
 13 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary       16.85   2          
 14 Archer-Small, Michaeh        Welches Primary          16.89   2          
 15 Nicholls, Aaliyah            Holy Innocents'          16.89   1          
 16 Greenidge, Jamila            Hill Top                 17.03   4          
 17 Phillips, Jakara             St. Silas Primary        17.05   3          
 18 Swaratsingh, Kaitlyn         St. Winifred's           17.20   3          
 19 Reid, Josephine              Good Shepherd            17.31   1          
 20 Gaskin, Davina               Welches Primary          17.36   3          
 21 Browne, Najahari             Hill Top                 17.40   3          
 22 Jemmott, Shaniqua            St. Alban's Primary      17.43   4          
 23 Gaskin, Khalia               St. Alban's Primary      17.52   3          
 24 Moore, Nevaeh                Good Shepherd            17.61   4          
 25 Reece, Iyesha                Holy Innocents'          17.94   2          
 26 Gaskin, Isis                 St. Winifred's           18.55   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  51        2) Selah Primary School       47
    3) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  43        4) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      37
    5) St. Joseph Primary          27        6) St. Winifred's School      15
    7) St. Alban's Primary         14        8) Good Shepherd Primary      12
    8) St. John's Primary School   12       10) St. Silas Primary           9
   11) Ellerton Primary School      2       11) HILL TOP                    2
   11) Welches Primary              2