NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 3.35m  02/03/2011  Dejuan Toppin, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holder, Malakai              St. Lawrence             2.99m   10         
  2 William, Daniel              St. Cyprian's            2.97m    8         
  3 Harding, Roniko              St. Alban's Primary      2.94m    6         
  4 Gill-Hawkesworth, Isaiah     St. Cyprian's            2.93m    5         
  5 Haynes, Coby                 St. Lawrence             2.92m    4         
  6 Blades, Azani                Good Shepherd            2.83m    3         
  7 Osbourne, Javonni            St. Alban's Primary      2.82m    2         
  8 Watson, Justin               Good Shepherd            2.72m    1         
  9 Anthony, Trevon              Ellerton                 2.67m              
 10 Collins, Shae                Hill Top                 2.46m              
 11 Williams, Tyrico             Holy Innocents'          2.32m              
 12 Odle, Stefan                 St. Winifred's           2.30m              
 13 Griffith, Dmarquis           Holy Innocents'          2.22m              
 14 Greaves, Elliston            Selah                    2.21m              
 15 Corbin, Troy                 St. Winifred's           2.20m              
 16 Williams, Joshua             St. John's               2.01m              
 17 Sutherland, Takeo            Hill Top                 1.97m              
 18 Henry, Rashad                Welches Primary          1.78m              
 19 Brathwaite, Kenaldo          Ellerton                 1.43m              
 20 Lovell, Tequan               St. John's               1.32m              
 21 Lowe, Darion                 St. Silas Primary        1.12m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         80        2) Good Shepherd Primary      52
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  51        4) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima  22
    5) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  21        6) Selah Primary School       14
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  13        8) Ellerton Primary School    10
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   6       10) HILL TOP                    3
   11) Welches Primary              1