NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 2.82m  26/02/2014  Kaleisha Freeman, St. Lawrence            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Yearwood, Maleye             St. Alban's Primary      2.60m   10         
  2 Crichlow, Caleah             Ellerton                 2.46m    8         
  3 Headley, Sabriel             Good Shepherd            2.38m    6         
  4 Bryant, Danielle             St. Alban's Primary      2.34m    5         
  5 Gilkes, Milan                St. Winifred's           2.26m    4         
  6 Dupigny, Emma                St. Winifred's           2.07m    3         
  7 Bailey, Domonique            Good Shepherd            1.99m    2         
  8 Fraser, Kayla                Hill Top                 1.94m    1         
  9 Toppin, Salisha              St. John's               1.78m              
 10 Barker, Shakeila             St. John's               1.75m              
 11 Chandler, Breana             Ignatius Byer            1.67m              
 12 Holligan, Kiara              St. Luke's               1.65m              
 13 Forde-Cox, Jakayla           St. Lawrence             1.61m              
 14 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna       Selah                    1.57m              
 15 Lovell, Davisha              Hill Top                 1.47m              
 16 Alleyne, Jakayla             St. Silas Primary        1.44m              
 17 moore, Teanna                St. Silas Primary       J1.44m              
 18 Ward, Jayla                  St. Lawrence             1.37m              
 19 Chandler, Samariah           Holy Innocents'          1.32m              
 -- Holder, Jessica              Holy Innocents'           FOUL              
 -- Gaskin, Dashanna             Welches Primary           FOUL              
 -- Branch, Azannia              Welches Primary           FOUL              
 -- Forde, Kiann                 Selah                     FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         82        2) Good Shepherd Primary      55
    3) St. John's Primary School   39        4) Selah Primary School       27
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) HILL TOP                   13
    7) St. Winifred's School        8        7) St. Joseph Primary          8
    9) Welches Primary              7        9) Holy Innocents' Primary S   7
   11) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        4       12) St. Silas Primary           3
   13) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   2       13) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   2