NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 43.77m  02/03/2011  Dejaun Toppin, Selah Primary             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Waterman, Riquone            St. Alban's Primary     34.60m   10         
  2 Harding, Roniko              St. Alban's Primary     28.96m    8         
  3 Clarke, Davon                Selah                   28.85m    6         
  4 Babb, Kemarii                Ignatius Byer           28.44m    5         
  5 William, Daniel              St. Cyprian's           27.83m    4         
  6 Greenidge, Joshua            Hill Top                27.73m    3         
  7 Murray, Jayden               St. Luke's              26.56m    2         
  8 Dixon, Kemar                 Welches Primary         26.40m    1         
  9 Howard, Mickel               Ellerton                25.60m              
 10 Holder, Romario              Good Shepherd           25.24m              
 11 Davis, Kai                   St. Cyprian's           24.58m              
 12 Williams, Joshua             St. John's              24.43m              
 13 Rowe, Jaden                  St. Lawrence            24.10m              
 14 Benskin, Azary               Good Shepherd           23.60m              
 15 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                   22.23m              
 16 Douglin, Nathan              Welches Primary         22.22m              
 17 Williams, Tyrico             Holy Innocents'         20.00m              
 18 Smith, Ashown                Holy Innocents'         19.60m              
 19 Roberts, kadari              St. Silas Primary       19.00m              
 20 Shepherd, Kai                St. Winifred's         J19.00m              
 21 Phillips, Shamyko            Ignatius Byer           17.53m              
 22 Mangra, Devin                Ellerton                17.30m              
 23 Ellis, Dakarai               St. Winifred's          17.00m              
 24 Denny, Aaron                 St. Silas Primary       16.33m              
 25 Collins, Shae                Hill Top                16.00m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         80        2) Good Shepherd Primary      52
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  51        4) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima  22
    5) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  21        6) Selah Primary School       14
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  13        8) Ellerton Primary School    10
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   6       10) HILL TOP                    3
   11) Welches Primary              1