NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 22.92m  03/03/2010  Rashonna Phillips, St. Alban's Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rosemond, Janae              Good Shepherd           18.60m   10         
  2 Smith, Shamiah               Ellerton                17.30m    8         
  3 Hayde, Reona                 St. John's              16.77m    6         
  4 Bailey, Domonique            Good Shepherd           15.51m    5         
  5 Holder, Jessica              Holy Innocents'         15.31m    4         
  6 Richardson, Reneica          Holy Innocents'         15.29m    3         
  7 Mason, Elania                St. Alban's Primary     15.09m    2         
  8 Ward, Kailani                St. Winifred's          14.63m    1         
  9 Garrett-Bailey, Aedan        St. Winifred's          14.29m              
 10 Boyce, Jazaira               Ignatius Byer           13.94m              
 11 Alleyne, Jakayla             St. Silas Primary       13.49m              
 12 Lovell, Davisha              Hill Top                12.82m              
 13 Brawshaw, Dacia              Welches Primary         12.60m              
 14 Cummins, Jmiya               Welches Primary         11.64m              
 15 Blackman, Roshanna           St. Silas Primary       11.63m              
 16 Sutherlsand, Taryn           Hill Top                10.51m              
 17 Boyce-Knight, Takyra         St. Lawrence            10.18m              
 18 Hunte, Britney               St. Luke's               9.74m              
 19 Chandler, Breana             Ignatius Byer            8.41m              
 20 Williams, Alexcia            Selah                    7.91m              
 21 Gill, Shaunte                Ellerton                 6.00m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         82        2) Good Shepherd Primary      55
    3) St. John's Primary School   39        4) Selah Primary School       27
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) HILL TOP                   13
    7) St. Winifred's School        8        7) St. Joseph Primary          8
    9) Welches Primary              7        9) Holy Innocents' Primary S   7
   11) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        4       12) St. Silas Primary           3
   13) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   2       13) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   2