NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 15.20  03/03/2009  Deri Burnett, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            16.05   4  10      
  2 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      16.13   4   8      
  3 Crick, Shamal                St. Luke's               16.73   1   6      
  4 Worrell, Renneco             Holy Innocents'          16.89   4   5      
  5 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's            17.07   3   4      
  6 Williams, Jaquan             Good Shepherd            17.08   1   3      
  7 Marshall, Isaiah             St. Alban's Primary      17.14   3   2      
  8 Gibbons, Rajai               Ignatius Byer            17.24   1   1      
  9 Clarke, Davon                Selah                    17.29   2          
 10 Haynes, Coby                 St. Lawrence             17.31   4          
 11 Roberts, kadari              St. Silas Primary        17.36   2          
 12 Moore, Zamari                St. John's               17.80   2          
 12 Rawlins, Aiden               St. Luke's               17.80   4          
 14 Crichlow, Joshua             Ellerton                 17.83   1          
 15 Marshall, Jayden             Welches Primary          17.85   2          
 16 Dixon, Kemar                 Welches Primary          17.90   1          
 17 Mayers, Jacobi               St. Joseph Primary       18.02   4          
 18 Corbin, Julian               Ignatius Byer            18.11   4          
 19 Sealy, Jucario               St. Joseph Primary       18.23   2          
 20 Greenidge, Joshua            Hill Top                 18.65   2          
 21 Williams, Kyeil              Holy Innocents'          18.70   2          
 22 Holder, Malakai              St. Lawrence             18.75   3          
 23 Shepherd, Kai                St. Winifred's           18.79   2          
 24 Jordan, Syhon                Hill Top                 18.84   3          
 25 William, Daniel              St. Cyprian's            19.24   1          
 26 Odle, Stefan                 St. Winifred's           19.33   3          
 27 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                    19.66   4          
 28 Hinkson, Nashon              Ellerton                 19.86   3          
 29 Peters, Demarco              St. John's               20.34   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         80        2) Good Shepherd Primary      52
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  51        4) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima  22
    5) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  21        6) Selah Primary School       14
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  13        8) Ellerton Primary School    10
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   6       10) HILL TOP                    3
   11) Welches Primary              1