NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 15.68  29/02/2012  Shawnte Moore, St Silas Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harewood, Amara              St. Alban's Primary      16.35   3  10      
  2 Worrell, Jamira              St. Alban's Primary      17.15   4   8      
  3 Orford, Kiami-Rae            Good Shepherd            17.25   4   6      
  4 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's               17.28   1   5      
  5 glassow, Twanna              Hill Top                 17.50   3   4      
  6 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna       Selah                    17.70   1   3      
  7 Rock, Samerah                Selah                    17.78   3   2      
  8 Estwick, Samara              Providence               18.02   3   1      
  9 Williams, Rebecca            St. Silas Primary        18.04   2          
 10 Blades, Zania                Good Shepherd            18.47   1          
 11 Graham, Alleyah              Providence               18.48   2          
 12 Collymoore, Miracle          St. Joseph Primary       18.49   3          
 13 Hunte, Larissa               St. Luke's               18.80   2          
 14 Greenidge, Diamond           St. Lawrence             18.87   3          
 15 Boyce, Jazaira               Ignatius Byer            19.14   3          
 16 Boyce-Knight, Takyra         St. Lawrence             19.16   4          
 17 Ellis, ketara                St. Silas Primary        19.42   4          
 18 Warren, Shamiah              Ellerton                 19.77   2          
 19 Lavia, Toccara               Holy Innocents'          19.88   4          
 20 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Luke's               20.16   1          
 21 Smith, Shamiah               Ellerton                 20.20   3          
 22 Chandler, Samariah           Holy Innocents'          20.42   2          
 23 Garrett-Bailey, Aedan        St. Winifred's           20.45   2          
 24 Sutherlsand, Taryn           Hill Top                 20.52   2          
 25 Williams, Kyra               St. Joseph Primary       20.58   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         82        2) Good Shepherd Primary      55
    3) St. John's Primary School   39        4) Selah Primary School       27
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) HILL TOP                   13
    7) St. Winifred's School        8        7) St. Joseph Primary          8
    9) Welches Primary              7        9) Holy Innocents' Primary S   7
   11) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        4       12) St. Silas Primary           3
   13) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   2       13) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   2