NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 23.02  02/03/2011  Dejuan Toppin, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's            23.40   2  10      
  2 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      24.18   2   8      
  3 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            24.27   4   6      
  4 Haynes, Coby                 St. Lawrence             24.70   2   5      
  5 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                    24.93   4   4      
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             St. Alban's Primary      25.21   1   3      
  7 Crick, Shamal                St. Luke's               25.62   3   2      
  8 Babb, Kemarii                Ignatius Byer            25.78   2   1      
  9 Reece, Demarco               Holy Innocents'          25.79   2          
 10 Williams, Jaquan             Good Shepherd            26.01   3          
 11 Ifill, Zion                  St. Cyprian's            26.08   3          
 12 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                    26.14   1          
 13 Mayers, Jacobi               St. Joseph Primary       26.49   2          
 14 Crichlow, Joshua             Ellerton                 26.49   1          
 15 Rawlins, Aiden               St. Luke's               26.64   2          
 16 Dixon, Kemar                 Welches Primary          27.03   4          
 17 Jordan, Syhon                Hill Top                 27.17   3          
 18 Lovell, Tequan               St. John's               27.38   3          
 19 Moore, Zamari                St. John's               27.46   4          
 20 Sealy, Jucario               St. Joseph Primary       27.61   4          
 21 Marshall, Jayden             Welches Primary          27.86   1          
 22 Odle, Stefan                 St. Winifred's           27.90   3          
 23 Corbin, Julian               Ignatius Byer            27.93   3          
 24 Cyrus, Azari                 St. Silas Primary        27.95   2          
 25 Bryan, Trevon                Holy Innocents'          27.98   4          
 26 Shepherd, Kai                St. Winifred's           28.92   4          
 27 Hinkson, Nashon              Ellerton                 29.19   4          
 28 Greenidge, Joshua            Hill Top                 29.35   1          
 29 Hinds, Jahidi                St. Silas Primary        30.85   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         80        2) Good Shepherd Primary      52
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  51        4) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima  22
    5) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  21        6) Selah Primary School       14
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  13        8) Ellerton Primary School    10
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   6       10) HILL TOP                    3
   11) Welches Primary              1