NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 24.27  02/03/2011  Nafessa Codrington, Society Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's               25.91   1  10      
  2 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna       Selah                    26.23   3   8      
  3 Worrell, Jamira              St. Alban's Primary      26.35   4   6      
  4 Harewood, Amara              St. Alban's Primary      26.43   3   5      
  5 Orford, Kiami-Rae            Good Shepherd            26.52   2   4      
  6 Williams, Rebecca            St. Silas Primary        27.02   1   3      
  7 Rock, Samerah                Selah                    27.67   4   2      
  8 Springer, Sariah             Good Shepherd            27.70   4   1      
  9 Collymoore, Miracle          St. Joseph Primary       27.74   2          
 10 Boyce, Tiana                 Hill Top                 27.94   2          
 11 Hunte, Larissa               St. Luke's               28.02   1          
 12 Richardson, Reneica          Holy Innocents'          28.25   3          
 13 glassow, Twanna              Hill Top                 28.47   1          
 14 Holder, Kaitlyn              Welches Primary          29.04   3          
 15 Estwick, Samara              Providence               29.17   3          
 16 Forde-Cox, Jakayla           St. Lawrence             29.38   2          
 17 Williams, Kyra               St. Joseph Primary       29.47   1          
 18 Warren, Shamiah              Ellerton                 29.74   2          
 19 Toppin, Salisha              St. John's               29.91   4          
 20 Bishop, Jyoi-Ann             Welches Primary          30.53   2          
 21 Graham, Alleyah              Providence               30.78   1          
 22 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Luke's               30.82   4          
 23 Lavia, Toccara               Holy Innocents'          31.51   4          
 24 Boyce, Jazaira               Ignatius Byer            31.77   3          
 25 Lewis, Hayleigh-Jade         St. Winifred's           31.87   2          
 26 Ward, Jayla                  St. Lawrence             32.00   4          
 27 Blackman, Roshanna           St. Silas Primary        32.88   4          
 28 Garrett-Bailey, Aedan        St. Winifred's           33.24   3          
 29 Smith, Shamiah               Ellerton                 33.57   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         82        2) Good Shepherd Primary      55
    3) St. John's Primary School   39        4) Selah Primary School       27
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) HILL TOP                   13
    7) St. Winifred's School        8        7) St. Joseph Primary          8
    9) Welches Primary              7        9) Holy Innocents' Primary S   7
   11) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        4       12) St. Silas Primary           3
   13) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   2       13) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   2