NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 12.15  03/03/2009  Tyriz Skinner, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            12.57   4  10      
  2 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      12.61   4   8      
  3 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's            12.72   3   6      
  4 Harding, Roniko              St. Alban's Primary      12.99   3   5      
  5 Crick, Shamal                St. Luke's               13.23   2   4      
  6 Williams, Jaquan             Good Shepherd            13.53   3   3      
  7 Griffith, Shaye              St. Cyprian's            13.55   4   2      
  8 Reece, Demarco               Holy Innocents'          13.62   2   1      
  9 Rawlins, Aiden               St. Luke's               13.71   1          
 10 Roberts, kadari              St. Silas Primary        13.84   1          
 11 Sealy, Jucario               St. Joseph Primary       13.92   4          
 12 Clarke, Davon                Selah                    13.96   3          
 13 Gibbons, Rajai               Ignatius Byer            14.00   4          
 14 Jordan, Syhon                Hill Top                 14.05   1          
 15 Corbin, Julian               Ignatius Byer            14.07   1          
 16 Cyrus, Azari                 St. Silas Primary        14.20   3          
 17 Marshall, Jayden             Welches Primary          14.27   2          
 18 Greenidge, Zacchaeus         St. Lawrence             14.44   4          
 19 Dean, Aario                  Welches Primary          14.47   1          
 20 Olton, Ahijah                St. Lawrence             14.51   3          
 21 Crichlow, Joshua             Ellerton                 14.53   3          
 22 Mayers, Kemar                St. Joseph Primary       14.57   2          
 23 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                    14.59   2          
 24 Anthony, Trevon              Ellerton                 14.68   4          
 25 Sutherland, Takeo            Hill Top                 14.69   2          
 26 Peters, Demarco              St. John's               14.75   3          
 27 Mason, Dylan                 St. Winifred's           15.76   2          
 28 Hastick, Xzavier             St. Winifred's           15.83   4          
 29 Worrell, Renneco             Holy Innocents'          16.16   1          
 30 Moore, Zamari                St. John's               16.16   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         80        2) Good Shepherd Primary      52
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  51        4) St. Luke's-Brighton Prima  22
    5) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo  21        6) Selah Primary School       14
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  13        8) Ellerton Primary School    10
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   6       10) HILL TOP                    3
   11) Welches Primary              1