NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 12.80  29/02/2012  Janae Goodman, HI                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harewood, Amara              St. Alban's Primary      13.15   4  10      
  2 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's               13.25   4   8      
  3 Worrell, Jamira              St. Alban's Primary      13.94   3   6      
  4 Blades, Zania                Good Shepherd            14.00   4   5      
  5 Collymoore, Miracle          St. Joseph Primary       14.36   2   4      
  6 Estwick, Samara              Providence               14.36   1   3      
  7 Forde-Cox, Jakayla           St. Lawrence             14.38   2   2      
  8 Holder, Kaitlyn              Welches Primary          14.46   3   1      
  9 Orford, Kiami-Rae            Good Shepherd            14.52   3          
 10 Corbin, Hayley               Selah                    14.52   2          
 11 Richardson, Reneica          Holy Innocents'          14.53   4          
 12 glassow, Twanna              Hill Top                 14.56   4          
 13 Rock, Samerah                Selah                    14.57   1          
 14 Williams, Rebecca            St. Silas Primary        14.58   4          
 15 Hunte, Larissa               St. Luke's               14.61   4          
 16 Dupigny, Emma                St. Winifred's           14.66   1          
 17 Graham, Alleyah              Providence               14.74   3          
 18 Bishop, Jyoi-Ann             Welches Primary          14.85   1          
 19 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Luke's               15.11   1          
 20 Greenidge, Diamond           St. Lawrence             15.55   4          
 21 Ellis, ketara                St. Silas Primary        15.67   1          
 22 Williams, Kyra               St. Joseph Primary       15.72   3          
 23 Warren, Shamiah              Ellerton                 15.88   3          
 24 Barnes, RaKayra              Ellerton                 16.54   2          
 25 Chandler, Breana             Ignatius Byer            16.69   2          
 26 Gilkes, Milan                St. Winifred's           16.73   2          
 27 Chandler, Samariah           Holy Innocents'          17.81   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         82        2) Good Shepherd Primary      55
    3) St. John's Primary School   39        4) Selah Primary School       27
    5) Ellerton Primary School     16        6) HILL TOP                   13
    7) St. Winifred's School        8        7) St. Joseph Primary          8
    9) Welches Primary              7        9) Holy Innocents' Primary S   7
   11) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY        4       12) St. Silas Primary           3
   13) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   2       13) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   2