NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================         
      Andrea: A 26.97m  03/03/2009  Jekario Beckles, St. Alban's Primar         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Murphy, Shakem               St. Silas Primary       24.73m   10            
  2 Boyce, Shayquon              Ignatius Byer           22.31m    8            
  3 Jackson, Delante             St. Lawrence            20.69m    6            
  4 Browne, Jahi                 Hill Top                20.29m    5            
  5 King, Shaquon                St. Alban's Primary     20.20m    4            
  6 Moore, Chekobi               Selah                   19.72m    3            
  7 White, Treheim               Hill Top                19.56m    2            
  8 Richards, Deron              Good Shepherd           18.99m    1            
  9 Johnson, Jamarco             St. Alban's Primary     18.63m                 
 10 Daniel, Asher                St. Lawrence            17.85m                 
 11 Harding, Zarell              St. Cyprian's           17.79m                 
 12 Campbell, William            St. Cyprian's           17.29m                 
 13 Forde, Keron                 Selah                   17.17m                 
 14 Murray, Jayden               Holy Innocents'         16.33m                 
 15 Maycock, Aaron               Good Shepherd           15.41m                 
 16 Forde Smith, jazarian        St. Silas Primary       15.32m                 
 17 Forde, Tejare                St. John's              15.28m                 
 18 Herbert, Shaheem             Welches Primary         14.89m                 
 19 Taylor, Dreshawn             Ellerton                14.77m                 
 20 Small, Malik                 St. John's              13.09m                 
 21 Thompson, Jazorie            Holy Innocents'         13.04m                 
 22 Stoute, Christian            St. Winifred's          12.21m                 
 23 Soler Gomez, Daniel          St. Winifred's          11.70m                 
 24 Thomas, Ryel                 St. Luke's               8.89m                 
 25 Alleyne, Jacobie             St. Luke's               7.45m                 
 26 Belle, Jadon                 Welches Primary          5.65m                 
================================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) HILL TOP                    21        2) St. Alban's Primary        20.50
    3) Selah Primary School        19.50     4) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  13   
    5) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       12        5) St. Silas Primary          12   
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   8        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   6   
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   4       10) Good Shepherd Primary       1