NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================         
      Andrea: A 1.61m  26/02/2014  Adrial Sealy-Tull, Ellerton                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Washington, Beau             Providence               1.49m   10            
  2 Seale, Romario               Hill Top                 1.38m    8            
  3 Moore, Chekobi               Selah                    1.37m    5.50         
  4 Johnson, Jamarco             St. Alban's Primary     J1.37m    5.50         
  5 Sisnett, Nikolai             St. Cyprian's            1.34m    4            
  6 Forde, Keron                 Selah                    1.33m    3            
  7 Smith, Harry                 Providence               1.31m    2            
  8 Murray, Jayden               Holy Innocents'          1.29m    1            
  9 Richards, Deron              Good Shepherd            1.26m                 
 10 Campbell, William            St. Cyprian's            1.25m                 
 11 Thompson, Jazorie            Holy Innocents'          1.20m                 
 12 Daniel, Asher                St. Lawrence             1.15m                 
 13 Moore, Amun                  St. John's              J1.15m                 
 14 Murphy, Shakem               St. Silas Primary        1.14m                 
 15 Jackson, Delante             St. Lawrence             1.11m                 
 16 Farley, Ayden                St. John's               1.10m                 
 17 Maycock, Aaron               Good Shepherd            1.09m                 
 18 Forde Smith, jazarian        St. Silas Primary        1.08m                 
 19 Gibbons-Yearwood, Tazari     St. Alban's Primary      1.07m                 
 20 Browne, Jahi                 Hill Top                 1.05m                 
 21 Taylor, Dreshawn             Ellerton                J1.05m                 
 22 Alleyne, Jacobie             St. Luke's               1.02m                 
 23 Boyce, Shayquon              Ignatius Byer            1.01m                 
 24 Herbert, Shaheem             Welches Primary          0.99m                 
 25 Valdez, Carlos               St. Winifred's           0.97m                 
 26 Coppin, Aiden                St. Joseph Primary       0.92m                 
 27 Clarke, Nathan               St. Joseph Primary       0.80m                 
 28 Clarke, Sebastien            St. Winifred's           0.63m                 
 29 Hinkson, Jacobie             St. Luke's               0.54m                 
================================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) HILL TOP                    21        2) St. Alban's Primary        20.50
    3) Selah Primary School        19.50     4) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  13   
    5) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       12        5) St. Silas Primary          12   
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   8        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   6   
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   4       10) Good Shepherd Primary       1