NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 1.37m  29/02/2012  Charian Alexander, Shepherd               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Redman, Tamara               St. Joseph Primary       1.23m   10         
  2 Bourne, Azariah              St. Winifred's           1.17m    8         
  3 Sharif, Eliana               St. Winifred's           1.13m    6         
  4 Phillips, Keira              St. Joseph Primary       1.10m    5         
  5 Tappin, Kayleigh             Good Shepherd            1.07m    4         
  6 Husbands, Janey              St. Alban's Primary     J1.07m    3         
  7 Gibbons, Ciara               Selah                    1.04m    2         
  8 Harris-Grant, Rakyra         St. Lawrence             1.03m    1         
  9 Fenty-Spence, Hailey         Welches Primary         J1.03m              
 10 Edwards-Worrel, Aliyah       Welches Primary          1.01m              
 11 Walcott, Blessceina          Good Shepherd            0.97m              
 12 Allsopp, Chrisette           St. Luke's              J0.97m              
 13 Douglin, Keziah              St. Silas Primary        0.96m              
 14 Brathwaithe, Valaysia        Holy Innocents'          0.95m              
 15 Brathwaite, Ciara            St. Silas Primary        0.92m              
 16 Thomas, Ciara                St. John's               0.89m              
 17 Cumberbatch, Nichayla        Ignatius Byer            0.87m              
 18 Brathwaite, Kiana            Hill Top                 0.85m              
 19 Moore, Ryaneisha             St. John's               0.84m              
 20 Dundas, Daleah               St. Luke's               0.79m              
 21 Nicholls, Tiana              Hill Top                J0.79m              
 22 Carrington, Rakiya           Holy Innocents'          0.73m              
 23 Holder, Saryah               Ellerton                J0.73m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Primary          21        2) St. Winifred's School      20
    3) Good Shepherd Primary       15        4) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  14
    5) St. Alban's Primary         13        6) Welches Primary            10
    7) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   9        8) St. John's Primary School   7
    9) St. Silas Primary            5       10) Selah Primary School        2
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1