NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================      
      Andrea: A  8.98  26/02/2014  Jordyn Adams, St. Cyprian's                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Johnson, Jamarco             St. Alban's Primary       9.11   2  10         
  2 Moore, Chekobi               Selah                     9.20   4   8         
  3 Browne, Jahi                 Hill Top                  9.25   2   6         
  4 Sisnett, Nikolai             St. Cyprian's             9.41   2   5         
  5 Sealy, Gabriel               St. Cyprian's             9.74   1   4         
  6 Thompson, Jazorie            Holy Innocents'           9.89   2   3         
  7 Murphy, Shakem               St. Silas Primary         9.91   4   2         
  8 Greenidge, Demarco           St. Alban's Primary       9.95   4   1         
  9 Thornhill, Cayden            Good Shepherd            10.03   3             
 10 Washington, Beau             Providence               10.06   1             
 11 Smith, Harry                 Providence               10.18   4             
 12 Hoyte, Jaquan                St. Lawrence             10.30   3             
 13 Thomas, Ryel                 St. Luke's               10.32   3             
 14 Chase, Rekelme               St. Lawrence             10.33   2             
 15 Woodley, Kaleb               Ignatius Byer            10.33   3             
 16 Gibson, Jquan                Welches Primary          10.41   3             
 17 Boyce, Shayquon              Ignatius Byer            10.41   2             
 18 Forde, Keron                 Selah                    10.51   3             
 19 Bispham, Azarion             Hill Top                 10.62   4             
 20 Clerici, Santiago            St. Winifred's           10.72   1             
 21 Forde, Tejare                St. John's               10.74   1             
 22 Forde, Shaheem               Holy Innocents'          11.14   1             
 23 Forde Smith, jazarian        St. Silas Primary        11.18   1             
 24 Hunte, Ranacko               Welches Primary          11.19   2             
 25 Francis, Rhys                St. Winifred's           11.30   4             
 26 Small, Malik                 St. John's               11.32   3             
 27 Clarke, Nathan               St. Joseph Primary       11.46   2             
 28 Reeves, Anthony              St. Luke's               12.52   3             
================================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) HILL TOP                    21        2) St. Alban's Primary        20.50
    3) Selah Primary School        19.50     4) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  13   
    5) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY       12        5) St. Silas Primary          12   
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   8        8) St. Lawrence Primary Scho   6   
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   4       10) Good Shepherd Primary       1