NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:06 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 17/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A  9.28  29/02/2012  Cherish Phillips, Selah Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 White, Shiante               St. Lawrence              9.85   4  10      
  2 Allsopp, Chrisette           St. Luke's                9.85   3   8      
  3 Phillips, Keira              St. Joseph Primary        9.95   2   6      
  4 Lorde, Soweto                Good Shepherd            10.00   4   5      
  5 Sharif, Eliana               St. Winifred's           10.30   2   4      
  6 Harris-Grant, Rakyra         St. Lawrence             10.51   1   3      
  7 Armstrong, Majae             Welches Primary          10.64   2   2      
  8 Perch, Abigail               St. Luke's               10.71   4   1      
  9 Roach, Hailey                Holy Innocents'          10.74   1          
 10 Cumberbatch, Nichayla        Ignatius Byer            10.81   1          
 11 Thomas, Ciara                St. John's               10.82   4          
 12 Husbands, Janey              St. Alban's Primary      10.85   2          
 13 Green, Arielle               Good Shepherd            10.87   3          
 14 Gibbons, Ciara               Selah                    10.90   2          
 15 Cave, Jashonna               Welches Primary          10.91   1          
 16 Brathwaite, Kiana            Hill Top                 11.11   4          
 17 Douglin, Keziah              St. Silas Primary        11.14   3          
 18 Holder, Saryah               Ellerton                 11.52   3          
 19 Smith, Vivianna              St. Winifred's           11.53   4          
 20 Clarke, Najay                St. Silas Primary        11.69   4          
 21 Sealy-Tull, Danica           Ellerton                 12.12   2          
 22 Nicholls, Tiana              Hill Top                 12.53   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Primary          21        2) St. Winifred's School      20
    3) Good Shepherd Primary       15        4) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  14
    5) St. Alban's Primary         13        6) Welches Primary            10
    7) St. Luke's-Brighton Primar   9        8) St. John's Primary School   7
    9) St. Silas Primary            5       10) Selah Primary School        2
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1